vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 97 x 81 x 152 cm (172258)

• Outdoor Aviary
• Material: Solid Pine Wood, Plywood
• Wire Mesh for Safety and Visibility
• Waterproof Roof
• Retractable Bottom Tray
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bird House, Bird Aviary with Nesting Box and Perch, Bird Cage for Garden Patio Yard, Finch Martin House, Mocha Solid Wood Pine 172260
This large bird house is ideal to be used outdoors for keeping your birds safe from predators. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Wire mesh: The wire mesh of the bird house for garden helps prevent mischief and unexpected accidents. It also allows you to observe the birds daily and guarantees your birds a wide field of view and enough fresh air. Water-resistant roof: The green water-resistant roof of the parrot house provides your birds with a warm, dry and comfortable environment. Easy cleaning: A pull-out tray at the bottom and doors of the outdoor aviary makes cleaning easy.
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
(mocha) vidaXL Bird House Wooden Bird Aviary Cage Finch Martin House Solid Wood Pine
This large bird house is ideal to be used outdoors for keeping your birds safe from predators. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful...
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bird House, Bird Aviary with Nesting Box and Perch, Bird Cage for Garden Patio Yard, Finch Martin House, Grey Solid Wood Pine 172259
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
(grey) vidaXL Bird House Wooden Bird Aviary Cage Finch Martin House Solid Wood Pine
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bird House, Bird Aviary with Nesting Box and Perch, Bird Cage for Garden Patio Yard, Finch Martin House, Brown Solid Wood Pine 172258
【Water- roof】: Featuring a green, water- roof, the parrot house ensures a warm, dry, and comfortable environment for your birds, making it suitable for all weather conditions 【Solid pine wood】: The vidaXL Bird House is made from solid pine wood, providing a natural, beautiful, and ic appearance, ensuring a nice addition to your garden 【Bird-friendly design】: The garden bird house features a wire mesh, offering your birds a broad field of view and ample fresh air, and also helping you observe your birds daily 【Easy to clean】: The outdoor aviary is designed with a pull-out tray at the bottom and doors for easy cleaning, making bird care a breeze 【Large size】: With dimensions of 97 x 81 x 152 cm (L x W x H), this large bird house provides ample space for your birds, ensuring their comfort and flight needs are met
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL Bird House Wooden Bird Aviary Cage Finch Martin House Solid Wood Pine
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Aviary
Material: Solid Pine Wood, Plywood
Wire Mesh for Safety and Visibility
Waterproof Roof
Retractable Bottom Tray

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 97 x 81 x 152 cm (172258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel