Vibram Fivefingers KSO ECO Wool Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Shoes
• Material: Wool upper
• Quick-lacing system: secure, snug fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers KSO ECO Wool Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(44, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: KSO ECO Wool Colour: Grey/Black Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Material: Wool Barefoot...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(45, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's 14m0701 KSO Evo Outdoor Fitness Shoes, Grey L Grey Black, 42/42.5 EU 21M8202-42
Optimal balance of traction and durability Responsive on unpredictable terrain Designed for stability and comfort Excellent material
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's KSO ECO Wool Shoes Grey/Black 45 21M8201-45
SUSTAINABLE WOOL BLEND: Experience lightweight warmth and breathability with a polyester-wool blend upper. This eco-conscious material is soft, form-fitting, and provides natural moisture management for comfortable all-day wear and light activity. MINIMALIST GROUND FEEL: Thin 3mm rubber outsole for flexibility and a natural, close to ground feel across surfaces. VIBRAM ECOSTEP NATURAL OUTSOLE: Move with confidence using the Ecostep Natural compound, crafted with over 90% natural ingredients. This durable, sustainable rubber offers reliable multi-directional grip for indoor gym floors and light outdoor paths. INDIVIDUAL TOE DESIGN: Features five individual toe pockets. SECURE DEBRIS PROTECTION: The "KSO" (Keep Stuff Out) design features a fast-lacing system and a snug collar to help block dirt and debris. This versatile fit stays locked in for light hiking, travel, and active lifestyle pursuits.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(45, Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: KSO ECO Wool Colour: Black Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Material: Wool Barefoot...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(41, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(47, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(46, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(43, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(42, Grey/Light Grey/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefinger Shoes KSO ECO Wool Barefoot Running Hiking Toe Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's 14m0701 KSO Evo Outdoor Fitness Shoes, Grey L Grey Black, 11.5-12 21M8202-46
Optimal balance of traction and durability Responsive on unpredictable terrain Designed for stability and comfort
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's KSO ECO Wool Shoes Grey/Black 47 SF-GB-46227849724
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's KSO ECO Wool Shoes Grey/Black 41 SF-IDKEEPA-45193722647
prodImage
£108.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoes
Material: Wool upper
Quick-lacing system: secure, snug fit
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers KSO ECO Wool Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nike Air Max 1 86 OG Men's Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Max 1 86 OG Men's Sneakers
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Mens Offroad Walking Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ecco Mens Offroad Walking Shoes
£98.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Dunk Low Next Nature Women (FZ4349)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Veja Esplar Sneaker
£98.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Kinsei OG
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
124 offers
Adidas Training Spezial Men's Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Training Spezial Men's Sneakers
£98.39
Compare Prices
70 offers
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: rubbersole
Veja Esplar Sneaker
£98.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Musto Dynamic Pro II Adapt
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon XA Amphib Men
£98.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel