Veja Volley Suede Women

Manufacturer: Veja
from £82.80to £103.0024 offersManufacturer: Veja
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Volley Suede Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VEJA Volley Suede Womens Trainers - Tapue/Malibu/Bark 3617480126518
VEJA Volley Suede Womens Trainers - Tapue/Malibu/Bark, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£82.80
£86.29
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Women's VEJA Volley Suede Womens Trainers - Tapue/Malibu/Bark - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_00kt9mmhpo4ffs
Inspired by the Brazilian volleyball shoes of the 70s, VEJA is reissuing the Volley - its very first model launched in 2005. Upper: Suede Panels: Suede and Organic Traced leather (O.T.) Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%) Lining: Recycled polyester (100%) Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft and smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses dyes that meet regulations and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to shield the sneakers from light rain. VO0321468
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Volley Suede Womens Trainers - Tapue/Malibu/Bark - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_004hj4p5tgjgpv
Inspired by the Brazilian volleyball shoes of the 70s, VEJA is reissuing the Volley - its very first model launched in 2005. Upper: Suede Panels: Suede and Organic Traced leather (O.T.) Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%) Lining: Recycled polyester (100%) Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft and smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses dyes that meet regulations and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to shield the sneakers from light rain. VO0321468
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Volley Suede Casual Trainers Purple
Veja Womens Volley Suede Casual Trainers Purple, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Volley Suede Trainers - Purple - Size UK 4 019a9646-6d92-7bf1-8fb3-13f515d7de64
These purple suede beauties bring serious '70s court vibes to your everyday rotation. The Volley's low-profile rubber sole keeps things sleek and grounded, while the rich suede upper adds that perfect touch of retro sophistication. VEJA's signature branding subtly marks these casual trainers as the conscious choice for style-savvy women who appreciate both heritage design and sustainable craftsmanship.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Trainers in Sage Green Suede - Size UK 6 019ae01c-0c5f-7a86-982c-02155c818a4b
The Veja Volley Suede Womens Trainers feature a soft suede upper crafted from responsibly sourced leather, offering a smooth and comfortable feel. The design incorporates panels of suede and organic traced leather, with a recycled polyester lining and organic cotton laces, reflecting sustainable manufacturing practices. The trainers are equipped with an outsole made from Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, and recycled materials, ensuring durability and eco-friendliness. Suitable for casual wear, these trainers provide lightweight comfort and light rain resistance thanks to PFC-free water-repellent coating. Made in Brazil, they combine style with environmentally conscious production, making them a versatile choice for everyday activities
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.41
£94.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Volley Suede Purple Women - Sneakers Veja - Purple - VO0320887A-5 - Size: 5
Inspired by the Brazilian volleyball shoes of the 70s, VEJA is reissuing the Volley - its very first model launched in 2005. Specifications: Upper: Suede Panels: Suede and Organic Traced leather (O.T.) Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%) Lining: Recycled polyester (100%) Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft and smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses dyes that meet regulations and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to shield the sneakers from light rain.
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Volley Suede Purple Women - Sneakers Veja - Purple - VO0320887A-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Veja Womens Volley Trainers in Sage Green Suede - Size UK 5 019ae01b-a246-706b-b28d-99846b1284f7
The Veja Volley Suede Womens Trainers feature a soft suede upper crafted from responsibly sourced leather, offering a smooth and comfortable feel. The design incorporates panels of suede and organic traced leather, with a recycled polyester lining and organic cotton laces, reflecting sustainable manufacturing practices. The trainers are equipped with an outsole made from Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, and recycled materials, ensuring durability and eco-friendliness. Suitable for casual wear, these trainers provide lightweight comfort and light rain resistance thanks to PFC-free water-repellent coating. Made in Brazil, they combine style with environmentally conscious production, making them a versatile choice for everyday activities
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.41
£94.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Suede Tent Natural Eagle VO0303724
Veja Womens Volley Suede Tent Natural Eagle, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Volley Trainers in Sage Green Suede - Size UK 8 019ae01c-0c16-7318-bc17-51a3dbda9b8b
The Veja Volley Suede Womens Trainers feature a soft suede upper crafted from responsibly sourced leather, offering a smooth and comfortable feel. The design incorporates panels of suede and organic traced leather, with a recycled polyester lining and organic cotton laces, reflecting sustainable manufacturing practices. The trainers are equipped with an outsole made from Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, and recycled materials, ensuring durability and eco-friendliness. Suitable for casual wear, these trainers provide lightweight comfort and light rain resistance thanks to PFC-free water-repellent coating. Made in Brazil, they combine style with environmentally conscious production, making them a versatile choice for everyday activities
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Trainers in Sage Green Suede - Size UK 7 019ae01c-0c84-7890-bc6f-d52615e3f5a3
The Veja Volley Suede Womens Trainers feature a soft suede upper crafted from responsibly sourced leather, offering a smooth and comfortable feel. The design incorporates panels of suede and organic traced leather, with a recycled polyester lining and organic cotton laces, reflecting sustainable manufacturing practices. The trainers are equipped with an outsole made from Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, and recycled materials, ensuring durability and eco-friendliness. Suitable for casual wear, these trainers provide lightweight comfort and light rain resistance thanks to PFC-free water-repellent coating. Made in Brazil, they combine style with environmentally conscious production, making them a versatile choice for everyday activities
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Suede Trainers - Brown - Size UK 7 019e87cb-41ff-7f2d-acc7-cb1fa4ba9c63
These retro-cool trainers bring '70s court style into the modern world with their rich brown suede upper and sleek low-profile sole. The Volley's clean lines and premium suede construction make them effortlessly versatile, while VEJA's signature branding adds that coveted sustainable edge. Perfect for everything from coffee runs to casual Friday meetings, they're the kind of shoes that get better with every wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Trainers in Sage Green Suede - Size UK 8.5 019e87c7-a39f-78de-ad36-0e25ed992324
The Veja Volley Suede Womens Trainers feature a soft suede upper crafted from responsibly sourced leather, offering a smooth and comfortable feel. The design incorporates panels of suede and organic traced leather, with a recycled polyester lining and organic cotton laces, reflecting sustainable manufacturing practices. The trainers are equipped with an outsole made from Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, and recycled materials, ensuring durability and eco-friendliness. Suitable for casual wear, these trainers provide lightweight comfort and light rain resistance thanks to PFC-free water-repellent coating. Made in Brazil, they combine style with environmentally conscious production, making them a versatile choice for everyday activities
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Suede Trainers - Brown - Size UK 5 019e87c7-9355-7321-bed7-fb7097df6eef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Trainers in Sage Green Suede - Size UK 4 019e87c5-0af5-763a-8a01-43366c8b0139
The Veja Volley Suede Womens Trainers feature a soft suede upper crafted from responsibly sourced leather, offering a smooth and comfortable feel. The design incorporates panels of suede and organic traced leather, with a recycled polyester lining and organic cotton laces, reflecting sustainable manufacturing practices. The trainers are equipped with an outsole made from Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, and recycled materials, ensuring durability and eco-friendliness. Suitable for casual wear, these trainers provide lightweight comfort and light rain resistance thanks to PFC-free water-repellent coating. Made in Brazil, they combine style with environmentally conscious production, making them a versatile choice for everyday activities
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Volley Suede Trainers - Brown - Size UK 4 019e87c9-5ebe-70f0-affc-d575796b21c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Volley Suede Blue Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - VO0303722A-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Volley Suede Purple Women - Sneakers Veja - Purple - VO0320887A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Volley Suede Blue Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - VO0303722A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Volley Suede Purple Women - Sneakers Veja - Purple - VO0320887A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Volley Suede Blue Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - VO0303722A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Volley Suede Blue Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - VO0303722A-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Volley Suede Casual Trainers Brown
Veja Womens Volley Suede Casual Trainers Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Veja Volley Suede Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Blazer Low Platform Women
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Citrek Men
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 327 Women (WS327KC)
£82.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
141 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£84.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea Ultra
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5A
£81.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
countryhouseoutdoor
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
soletrader_outlet
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel