Veja Impala Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyester, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Impala Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Veja Womens Impala Engineered Mesh Trainers - Stone Nylon - Size UK 4 094462c6-8819-4408-85e2-a5b2f456aef1
Veja's Impala Engineered Mesh Trainers Are Versatile, Ecotreaded Trainer. They're Designed To Be Durable And Comfortable, Plus, They're Eco-friendly. These White Running Style Trainers Have A Upper Material Made Of Recycled Bottles With Pink Heel Details, Organic Cotton Lining And A Chunky White Rubber Sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Impala Engineered Mesh Trainers - Green Nylon - Size UK 4 5524088e-8c49-4273-b4ee-6e4c5c0ca755
Veja's Impala Engineered Mesh Trainers Are Versatile, Ecotreaded Trainer. They're Designed To Be Durable And Comfortable, Plus, They're Eco-friendly. These Natural Running Style Trainers Have A Upper Material Made Of Recycled Bottles With A Pale Pink V-logo, Organic Cotton Lining And A Chunky White Rubber Sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Impala Engineered Mesh Trainers - Green Nylon - Size UK 3 6c5e429f-8ce6-4f3a-a677-110ca9ba520d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Shoes (Trainers) IMPALA IP1403786
Veja Shoes (Trainers) IMPALA White Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M
Veja Impala Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Veja

Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£75.00
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£120.61
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 6 Prices
Veja Rio Branco II Sneaker
source: Amazon
£75.50
Veja Rio Branco II SneakerCompare 27 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£98.40
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 19 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
£98.00
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja V 90 Mens Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
£133.49
Veja V 90 Mens SneakerCompare 16 Prices
Veja Men's Urca Sneakers
source: Debenhams UK
£118.99
Veja Men's Urca SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Veja Rio Branco II Sneaker
source: Amazon
£104.19
Veja Rio Branco II SneakerCompare 23 Prices
Veja V 90 Sneaker
source: Shooos COM
£130.00
Veja V 90 SneakerCompare 14 Prices
Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£93.10
Veja CAMPO Bold SneakerCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Delson 3.0 Cicada Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Delson 3.0 Cicada Sneakers
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Women's Grand Court Base 00s Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Women's Grand Court Base 00s Shoes
£42.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hush Puppies Joseph Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Joseph Lace Up Shoes
£41.62
Compare Prices
26 offers
Skechers Summits At Upper Draft Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Summits At Upper Draft Sneaker
£42.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Nike Womens Quest 5 Sneaker
source: Amazon
Nike Womens Quest 5 Sneaker
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Bounce Legends Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Adidas Bounce Legends Sneakers
£41.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Garza Carlyn Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Garza Carlyn Trainers
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Bobs B Flex Glacial Edge Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Bobs B Flex Glacial Edge Sneaker
£41.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Run 84 Trainers
source: Amazon
Adidas Run 84 Trainers
£42.00
Compare Prices
141 offers
Nike Charge Suede Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Nike Charge Suede Trainers
£41.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel