Veja Campo Suede Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Suede Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0GD7YRXZ1
Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft, smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses regulatory-compliant dyes and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to protect the shoes from light rain.
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Veja Women's Womens Campo Suede Sneaker Blue - Size: 6 pvi_00qsaiae34x3ab
The Campo trainer by Veja is minimal silhouette crafted with sustainably sourced suede, combining refined design with everyday comfort. Set on a natural rubber sole and finished with Veja’s signature side logo and ‘VEJA’ lettering on the heelColour: BlueComposition: 100% SuedeCare: Please see care labelFit: Regular fitFeatures:BlueSuedeIconic V branding Lace-up fastening Contrasting heel counterSustainability crafted
prodImage
£75.00
£81.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Veja Women's Womens Campo Suede Sneaker Blue - Size: 3 pvi_02hvpxevp89ccy
The Campo trainer by Veja is minimal silhouette crafted with sustainably sourced suede, combining refined design with everyday comfort. Set on a natural rubber sole and finished with Veja’s signature side logo and ‘VEJA’ lettering on the heelColour: BlueComposition: 100% SuedeCare: Please see care labelFit: Regular fitFeatures:BlueSuedeIconic V branding Lace-up fastening Contrasting heel counterSustainability crafted
prodImage
£75.00
£81.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Veja Campo Suede Womens Nautico Steel Eagle Trainers - Blue - Size UK 3 019ba34b-b311-7147-b401-0c752a8faac1
Suede trainers crafted with a ChromeFree leather and suede upper, featuring the brand’s signature V‑shaped logo on the quarter. The PFC‑free water‑repellent suede coating offers added protection, while the 100% recycled polyester lining enhances comfort and sustainability. Finished with a durable rubber outsole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£78.75
£81.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Campo Suede Womens Nautico Steel Eagle Trainers - Blue - Size UK 5 019ba34b-f959-7ae9-be20-7db068839f68
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£78.75
£81.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0GD7VF4PT
prodImage
£81.26
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Suede Olympe Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - CP0321438A-6 - Size: 6
The VEJA Campo Suede combines clean minimalist design with premium sustainable materials. Crafted from soft suede leather, these sneakers offer a comfortable fit and timeless everyday style. The signature V-logo on the side and durable rubber sole create a modern yet versatile look that pairs easily with casual outfits. Specifications: Upper: Suede Panels: Suede and Organic Traced leather (O.T.) Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%) Lining: Recycled polyester (100%) Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft and smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses dyes that meet regulations and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to shield the shoes from light rain.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Suede Olympe Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - CP0321438A-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Veja - low top sneakers suede upper rubber sole CP0321435TAUPEPIERRE-NATURAL
Low-top silhouette | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£145.00
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Veja - low top sneakers suede upper rubber sole CP0321435TAUPEPIERRE-NATURAL
Low-top silhouette | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£145.00
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Veja Women's Womens Campo Suede Sneaker Blue - Size: 4 pvi_02787wxlesd40x
The Campo trainer by Veja is minimal silhouette crafted with sustainably sourced suede, combining refined design with everyday comfort. Set on a natural rubber sole and finished with Veja’s signature side logo and ‘VEJA’ lettering on the heelColour: BlueComposition: 100% SuedeCare: Please see care labelFit: Regular fitFeatures:BlueSuedeIconic V branding Lace-up fastening Contrasting heel counterSustainability crafted
prodImage
£75.00
£81.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0GD7PSLWC
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0GD82Z8N5
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - Extra White/Natural Suede - White/White - Size: 7 pvi_01oix1y20ir1xd
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0502429
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - Extra White/Natural Suede - White/White - Size: 6 pvi_022iwv42e3l99x
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0502429
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - Extra White/Natural Suede - White/White - Size: 4 pvi_02h32akewzgmj1
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0502429
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0GD8465M4
prodImage
£121.28
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0GK99SZJM
Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft, smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses regulatory-compliant dyes and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to protect the shoes from light rain. Maximum Comfort Optimal and comfortable fit
prodImage
£121.59
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Suede Olympe Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - CP0321438A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Suede Olympe Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - CP0321438A-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Suede Olympe Women - Sneakers Veja - Blue - CP0321438A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Veja - low top sneakers suede upper rubber sole CP0321435TAUPEPIERRE-NATURAL
Low-top silhouette | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£145.00
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Veja - low top sneakers suede upper rubber sole CP0321435TAUPEPIERRE-NATURAL
Low-top silhouette | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£145.00
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Suede Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Veja

Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£93.10
Veja CAMPO Bold SneakerCompare 10 Prices
Veja V-90 Suede Men Sneakers
source: Amazon
£112.00
Veja V-90 Suede Men SneakersCompare 21 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£112.68
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£120.61
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 6 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
£98.00
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£75.00
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja Campo Sneakers
source: Amazon
£84.00
Veja Campo SneakersCompare 22 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£98.40
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 19 Prices
Veja V 12 Sneaker
source: Amazon
£87.07
Veja V 12 SneakerCompare 16 Prices
Veja Volley Sneakers
source: Amazon
£58.08
Veja Volley SneakersCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FitFlop Womens Retro Q Ff Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
FitFlop Womens Retro Q Ff Sneakers
£65.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
£65.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Superstar Foundation Men
£64.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC AT 2 SE Men's Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
DC AT 2 SE Men's Sneakers
£65.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Adizero SL2 Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Adidas Adizero SL2 Shoes
£65.56
Compare Prices
75 offers
Adidas Jeans Men Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Jeans Men Sneakers
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camper Peu Rambla Vulcanizado Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Peu Rambla Vulcanizado Sneaker
£65.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Camper Peu Rambla II Men Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Peu Rambla II Men Sneaker
£65.61
Compare Prices
49 offers
Camper Men's Peu Touring Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Men's Peu Touring Sneaker
£64.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (FQ8075)
£65.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel