Uvex Ventraxion

Price History
• Ventraxion Riding Glove by Uvex
• Material: Back of hand / palm: 65% polyurethane, 35% polyamide; mesh: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane
• Flexibility through innovative 4D stretch combination
• Breathable with optimal ventilation
• Machine washable up to 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Ventraxion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Brown - 10-11 ZBA7SP4541080336
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 6-7
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 8-9
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion Plus - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 8-9 ZPU454119588SPU4541190232
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Machine washable up to 30° C
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventraxion Riding Glove by Uvex
Material: Back of hand / palm: 65% polyurethane, 35% polyamide; mesh: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane
Flexibility through innovative 4D stretch combination
Breathable with optimal ventilation
Machine washable up to 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Ventraxion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Suxxeed Glamour
£404.90
Uvex Suxxeed GlamourCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Starshine
£319.95
Uvex Suxxeed StarshineCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Chrome
£280.00
Uvex Suxxeed ChromeCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential II
£95.78
Uvex Exxential IICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Active
£242.25
Uvex Suxxeed ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential
£99.99
Uvex ExxentialCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Exxential II MIPS
£132.95
Uvex Exxential II MIPSCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£21.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Just Horse Riders
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel