Uvex Perfexxion II

Price History
• Riding Helmet
• Material: Plastic
• Comfort Memory Foam
• Pentagon Dynamic Ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Perfexxion II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UVEX PERFEXXION II ADJUSTABLE VENTED RIDING HAT
UVEX PERFEXXION II ADJUSTABLE VENTED RIDING HAT, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Riding Hats
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Zebra Products Uvex Perfexxion Ii Hat
Uvex Perfexxion Ii Hat, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
uvex Perfexxion II - Sturdy Riding Helmet for Men and Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Brown Matt - 54-55 cm 91809
This helmet is not Kitemark certified Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Optimised air circulation through cleverly designed ventilation openings
prodImage
£168.39
£193.29
Shipping: £24.90
with shipping: £24.90
uvex Perfexxion II Glamour - Sturdy Riding Helmet for Men and Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Blue Matt - 54-55 cm B07KDD6THL
This helmet is not Kitemark certified Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Optimised air circulation through cleverly designed ventilation openings
prodImage
£207.26
Shipping: Free
uvex Perfexxion II - Sturdy Riding Helmet for Men and Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Anthracite Matt - 55-58 cm MF--81.45-241231---244.35
This helmet is not Kitemark certified Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Optimised air circulation through cleverly designed ventilation openings
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
UVEX PERFEXXION II XC BLACK MAT HORSE RIDING HELMET. STYLISH, DYNAMIC AND SAFE.
UVEX PERFEXXION II XC BLACK MAT HORSE RIDING HELMET. STYLISH, DYNAMIC AND SAFE., Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Riding Hats
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Perfexxion II Glamour - Sturdy Riding Helmet for Men and Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Blue Matt - 52-55 cm B081QVYBYM
This helmet is not Kitemark certified Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Optimised air circulation through cleverly designed ventilation openings
prodImage
£250.73
Shipping: Free
UVEX PERFEXXION II XC HAT LIGHT WEIGHT VENTED CROSS COUNTRY RIDING HAT
UVEX PERFEXXION II XC HAT LIGHT WEIGHT VENTED CROSS COUNTRY RIDING HAT, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Riding Hats
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Plastic
Comfort Memory Foam
Pentagon Dynamic Ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Perfexxion II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Reviews

Latest
Broke within a short space of time and no customer support
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/05/2025
|
The adjuster on the back of the helmet stopped working after 2 months, just when we couldn't return it any more and Uvex have been useless when contacted directly to get this product repaired. Steer clear of it.
Broke within a short space of time and no customer support
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/05/2025
|
Broke within a short space of time and no customer support
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/05/2025
|
Broke within a short space of time and no customer support
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/05/2025
|
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/03/2025
|
Toller Helm
With reviews from

Uvex Perfexxion II Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 82 reviews
5
65
4
8
3
5
2
4
1
0

More from Uvex

Uvex Suxxeed Starshine
£319.95
Uvex Suxxeed StarshineCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential II MIPS
£132.95
Uvex Exxential II MIPSCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Exxential
£99.99
Uvex ExxentialCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Active
£242.25
Uvex Suxxeed ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Chrome
£280.00
Uvex Suxxeed ChromeCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential II
£95.78
Uvex Exxential IICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Perfexxion II
eileen_douglas_tackshops_ltd
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
justhorseriders
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
H-EXPRESS
prodImage
£168.39
Shipping: £24.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£207.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel