Uvex Ventraxion

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £20.64to £36.9525 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Ventraxion Riding Glove by Uvex
• Material: Back of hand / palm: 65% polyurethane, 35% polyamide; mesh: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane
• Flexibility through innovative 4D stretch combination
• Breathable with optimal ventilation
• Machine washable up to 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Ventraxion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 8-9 B0786NZ1T9
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 9-10 B0786S27YK
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 9-10 ZBA7SP4541080434
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 7-8
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion 4D Stretch Leatherette Horse Riding Gloves Black/Blue/Brown 5-11
Uvex Ventraxion 4D Stretch Leatherette Horse Riding Gloves Black/Blue/Brown 5-11, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Riding Gloves
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion 4D Stretch Leatherette Horse Riding Gloves Black/Blue/Brown 5-11
Uvex Ventraxion 4D Stretch Leatherette Horse Riding Gloves Black/Blue/Brown 5-11, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Riding Gloves
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 6-7 B0786NTVNQ
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Brown - 7-8 B0786JNP38
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 9-10 ZBA7SP4541080434
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Brown - 6-7 ZBA7SP4541080328
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 5-6 ZBA7SP4541080426
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 5-6 ZBA7SP4541080426
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 7-8 B0786MQJJD
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 5-6 B07KDG5B7T
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 6-7 B0786NTVNQ
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion Plus - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 9-10 B09Q3M3MW8
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Machine washable up to 30° C
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion Plus - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 9-10 ZPU454119588SPU4541190234
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Machine washable up to 30° C
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 6-7 B0786N3DL5
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion Plus - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 7-8 ZPU454119588SPU4541190230
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Machine washable up to 30° C
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion Plus - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 7-8 ZPU454119588SPU4541190230
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Machine washable up to 30° C
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Brown - 10-11 ZBA7SP4541080336
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Blue - 10-11 B078TJ7SC9
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 8-9
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ventraxion - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Brown - 5-6 B07MFZG862
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Touch screen capable for all common smartphones due to an open-pored material on the fingertips
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
uvex Ventraxion Plus - Flexible Riding Gloves for Men and Women - Durable - Breathable Material - Black - 8-9 ZPU454119588SPU4541190232
Elastic fabric inserts allow stretchability in any direction Optimum ventilation through the use of mesh material High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide The fingernail optimisation made of 4D-Stretch makes it pleasant to wear - even with long fingernails Machine washable up to 30° C
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventraxion Riding Glove by Uvex
Material: Back of hand / palm: 65% polyurethane, 35% polyamide; mesh: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane
Flexibility through innovative 4D stretch combination
Breathable with optimal ventilation
Machine washable up to 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Ventraxion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Suxxeed Glamour
£404.90
Uvex Suxxeed GlamourCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Starshine
£319.95
Uvex Suxxeed StarshineCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential II
£93.74
Uvex Exxential IICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Chrome
£280.00
Uvex Suxxeed ChromeCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed
£476.00
Uvex SuxxeedCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Active
£242.25
Uvex Suxxeed ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential
£99.99
Uvex ExxentialCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Just Horse Riders
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel