Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Duffle SM 40 l

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £25.99to £56.0923 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Adjustable shoulder strap and webbing
• Large ventilated pocket for dirty laundry
• Large zippered pockets
• Side pocket for two water bottles
• Durable PU-coated base
• UA Storm technology for waterproofing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Duffle SM 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Bag - Black - One Size B093LQ8W49
UNDER ARMOUR UNDENIABLE 5.0 SMALL DUFFLE BAG: A lightweight bag (approx. 40 L capacity) that's built for everyday performance—perfect for the gym, travel, or carrying gear on the go. WATER-RESISTANT & DURABLE: UA Storm technology offers a highly water-repellent exterior, while TPU-coated, foam-lined panels on the base and sides provide structure and toughness where it's needed. SMART ORGANISATION: Features a large vented pocket for shoes or laundry, smaller internal pockets to keep essentials in place, dual water bottle slip pockets, and a front zip pocket with webbing for quick access. Keeps everything organised and easy to find. COMFORT FOR CARRYING: Adjustable shoulder strap. EMPOWERING PERFORMANCE: Created with innovation and purpose, Under Armour brings performance solutions you never knew you needed and can't imagine living without.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Undeniable 5.0 Duffle, Water Repellent Gym Duffle Bag with Multiple Organisation Pockets, Holdall for the Gym, Travel, Outdoor Sports, and More,OSFM B093LTBKFT
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Undeniable 5.0 Duffle, Water Repellent Gym Duffle Bag with Multiple Organisation Pockets, Holdall for the Gym, Travel, Outdoor Sports, and More 1369222 002
Storm technology — This gym duffle bag was crafted using UA Storm technology which delivers an element-battling, highly water-resistant finish. Tough bottom — The unisex sports bag features a PU-coated and foam-lined abrasion-resistant bottom and reinforced side panels to ensure longevity. Padded shoulder strap — The sports holdall features a removable, padded shoulder strap for total comfort and a padded top grab handle. Multiple pockets — Built into the travel bag is a large vented pocket for laundry or shoes as well as internal slip pockets for organisation. Material and fit — UA Undeniable 5.0 Duffle SM, unisex overnight bag, material: polyester, dimensions (full): 10.6"W x 10.1"H x 21.7"L volume: 3051.2 cubic in. / 50 L.
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Undeniable Duffel 5.0 Sports Bag Small 842748
UA Storm Technology provides an element-battling, water-repellent finish and protection from the elements. Durable PU-coated & foam-lined bottom & side panels offer added structure and stability. Internal slip pockets, a large vented pocket for laundry or shoes, and a large front zippered organization pocket for easy organization. Molle webbing attachment points and dual water bottle slip pockets provide additional storage possibilities. Adjustable shoulder strap ensures comfort and an ergonomic fit while carrying your belongings.
prodImage
£29.88
£38.83
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Under Armour Ua Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Small 1369222001
Under Armour Ua Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£30.36
£34.35
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Holdall Black Gym Travel Training Bag Mens 1369222001
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Holdall Black Gym Travel Training Bag Mens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag Black / Black / Metallic Silver One Size 1369222-001-OSFM
UA Storm technology delivers an element-battling, highly water-repellent finish|Tough, PU-coated & foam-lined bottom & side panels for added durability & structure|Large vented pocket for laundry or shoes & internal slip pockets for organization|Large front zippered organization pocket & molle webbing attachment points|Dual water bottle slip pocket|Adjustable shoulder strap - Style #: 1369222|Top grab handle|Dimensions When Full: 10.6"W x 10.1"H x 21.7"L|Volume: 40L|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£36.00
£39.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag Pitch Gray Medium Heather / Black / Black One Size 1369222-012-OSFM
UA Storm technology delivers an element-battling, highly water-repellent finish|Tough, PU-coated & foam-lined bottom & side panels for added durability & structure|Large vented pocket for laundry or shoes & internal slip pockets for organization|Large front zippered organization pocket & molle webbing attachment points|Dual water bottle slip pocket|Adjustable shoulder strap - Style #: 1369222|Top grab handle|Dimensions When Full: 10.6"W x 10.1"H x 21.7"L|Volume: 40L|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£36.00
£39.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag, Grey 1369222012
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag, Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag, Black 1369222001
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Bag, Blue 1369222-410
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Bag, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Holdall Navy Gym Travel Training Weekender Bag
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Holdall Navy Gym Travel Training Weekender Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Undeniable 5 Duffle Bag UA Gym Travel Kit Luggage Select Size 1369222
Under Armour Undeniable 5 Duffle Bag UA Gym Travel Kit Luggage Select Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag, Black 1369222001
Under Armour Men's 40L Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Undeniable 5.0 Duffle, Water Repellent Gym Duffle Bag with Multiple Organisation Pockets, Holdall for the Gym, Travel, Outdoor Sports, and More 1369222 002
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Bag - Water Repellent Gym Holdall, 40L 1369222-012
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Duffle Bag - Water Repellent Gym Holdall, 40L, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Small Duffle Bag Midnight Navy / Midnight Navy / Metallic Silver One Size 1369222-410-OSFM
UA Storm technology delivers an element-battling, highly water-repellent finish|Tough, PU-coated & foam-lined bottom & side panels for added durability & structure|Large vented pocket for laundry or shoes & internal slip pockets for organization|Large front zippered organization pocket & molle webbing attachment points|Dual water bottle slip pocket|Adjustable shoulder strap - Style #: 1369222|Top grab handle|Dimensions When Full: 10.6"W x 10.1"H x 21.7"L|Volume: 40L|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£36.00
£39.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Under Armour Unisex Sports Bag Shoulder Bag Travel Bag Undeniable 5.0 Duffle, -001 Black/Silver B0C7R3XF33
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable 5.0 OSFM, Black / / Metallic Silver 1369222001
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable 5.0 OSFM, Black / / Metallic Silver, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable 5.0 OSFM, Black / / Metallic Silver 1369222001
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable 5.0 OSFM, Black / / Metallic Silver, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA OSFM, Pitch Grey Medium Heather / Black / 1369222-012
Under Armour Unisex UA OSFM, Pitch Grey Medium Heather / Black /, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable One Size, Black / / Metallic Silver 1369222001
Under Armour Unisex 2023 Undeniable One Size, Black / / Metallic Silver, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA OSFM, Pitch Grey Medium Heather / Black / 1369222-012
Under Armour Unisex UA OSFM, Pitch Grey Medium Heather / Black /, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable shoulder strap and webbing
Large ventilated pocket for dirty laundry
Large zippered pockets
Side pocket for two water bottles
Durable PU-coated base
UA Storm technology for waterproofing

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Undeniable 5.0 Duffle SM 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel