Uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves
• Grip foam: Soft-Resist+ latex
• Cut: Classic
• Glove body: Breathable textile fabric
• Closure: Wrap-around strap, full bandage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Gloves for Goalkeepers - Especially for Artificial Grass and Hard Floors - with Finger Protection, Fluo Orange/Black/White, 9.5 139666254
A new latex Generation with RES particles for artificial grass and hard floors. Optimized foam qualities make it particularly abrasion proof. Special graphite particles make the surface of the palm particularly robust and resistant. Finger Protection - Flex Frame - technology by uhlsport provides optimized finger stabilization without reducing the catching agility. GLOVE BODY: breathable and comfortable textile material.
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Gloves for Goalkeepers - Especially for Artificial Grass and Hard Floors - with Finger Protection, 10.5 139666256
Excellent adhesive foam: exclusive soft resist latex with outstanding grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport Starter Resist offers you 100% ball control in any game situation. In addition, the uhlsport goalkeeper gloves are designed for durability with the innovative adhesive foams. Innovative cut and features: the classic cut ensures a maximisation of the hand surface and offers optimal catch safety. In addition, the rebound zone provides maximum flexibility and optimal fisting. The Flex Frame technology from uhlsport provides optimal finger stabilisation without restricting mobility. Glove body like a second skin: this uhlsport glove is made from a breathable and comfortable textile fabric. So the goalkeeper glove performs 100% in any game situation and is comfortable at the same time. ✅ Firm closure: The all-round EVA latex strap and the full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. The gloves of the Champions: Our gloves are developed for and with professionals around the globe. World-class keepers such as Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký or Oliver Baumann trust and have therefore relied on the top products of uhlsport!
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame - Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass - with Finger Protection 142469918
✅ EXCELLENT RESISTANT: Exclusive SOFT RESIST latex with exceptional grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport RESIST gives you 100% ball control in any game situation. uhlsport goalkeeper gloves are also designed for durability with the innovative adhesive foams. ✅ INNOVATIVE CUT AND FEATURES: The Classic cut maximizes the surface of the hand and offers optimal safety when catching. The innovative Rebound Zone technology also ensures maximum flexibility and optimal cuff action. uhlsport FLEX FRAME technology provides optimal finger stabilization without restricting mobility. ✅ GLOVE BODY LIKE A SECOND SKIN: This uhlsport glove is made with a breathable and comfortable textile material. This means that the goalkeeper glove performs at 100% in every playing situation and is comfortable at the same time. ✅ FIRM CLOSURE: Integral EVA latex flap and full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. ✅ THE GLOVES OF CHAMPIONS: Our gloves are developed for and with professionals from all over the world. World-class goalkeepers such as Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký and Oliver Baumann have been relying on the best products for years. uhlsport.
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Gloves for Goalkeepers - Especially for Artificial Grass and Hard Floors - with Finger Protection, 9, Fluo Orange/Black/White B0C4Z63Z72
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Soft Resist+ with Finger Stabilisation 147132293
Outstanding adhesive foam: exclusive soft resist latex with outstanding grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport Resist is designed for durability for playing on artificial grass. Cut: The classic cut of the children's and men's goalkeeper gloves ensures a maximisation of the hand surface and provides optimal catch safety. Material: the back of the hand is made of perforated, breathable carrier material. The perforation guarantees maximum air circulation. This means: maximum functionality with exceptional comfort. Goalkeeper gloves with flex frame technology: provides optimal stabilisation of the fingers (finger protection) with full mobility. Goalkeeper gloves with wraparound tab: Ensures secure grip and good wrist support.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Soft Resist+ with Finger Stabilisation 147132691
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Soft Resist+ with Finger Stabilisation 147132733
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Soft Resist+ with Finger Stabilisation 147131667
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass - with Finger Protection, Fluorescent Orange/White/Black
✅ EXCEPTIONAL GRIP: Exclusive Soft Resist latex provides exceptional grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport RESIST gives you 100% control of the ball in all game situations. Plus, uhlsport Goalkeeper Gloves are built to last with innovative adhesive foams. ✅ Innovative cut and features: The classic cut maximises the surface of the hand and offers optimal reception safety. In addition, the bounce zone, a new technology, ensures maximum flexibility and an optimal punch. uhlsport FLEX FRAME technology provides optimal finger stabilisation without restricting mobility. ✅ GLOVES LIKE A SECOND SKIN: These uhlsport gloves are made of breathable and comfortable textile fabric. Thus, the goalkeeper glove performs 100% in all game situations while being comfortable. ✅ SOLID CLOSURE: The EVA latex peripheral tongue as well as the full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. ✅ CHAMPION GLOVES: Our gloves are developed FOR and WITH professionals around the world. World-class goalkeepers like Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký or Oliver Baumann have trusted and have been betting on the best products from uhlsport !
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Soft Resist+ with Finger Stabilisation 147131908
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Soft Resist+ with Finger Stabilisation 147132186
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves
Grip foam: Soft-Resist+ latex
Cut: Classic
Glove body: Breathable textile fabric
Closure: Wrap-around strap, full bandage

Price History

1M 3M
Uhlsport Soft Resist+ Flex Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uhlsport

Uhlsport Large ball pump
£5.70
Uhlsport Large ball pumpCompare 2 Prices
Uhlsport Catching Machine Soft
£29.44
Uhlsport Catching Machine SoftCompare 1 Prices
Uhlsport Small ball pump
£5.99
Uhlsport Small ball pumpCompare 1 Prices
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£41.99
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HNCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas 1. FC Köln Home Jersey
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC Junior
£26.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas DFB 25 Away Jersey Women's Team Women
£29.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Derbystar Senior training bib
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Soccer Goal 50 x 44 x 44 cm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas France Away Jersey
£32.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel