Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN

• Goalkeeper glove
• Integrated SUPPORTFRAME+ element for stabilized fingers
• Breathable glove body with bandage and latex tab
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 7 Black 4099803091922
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 7 Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Gloves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 7.5 Black 4099803091939
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 7.5 Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Gloves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 9 Black 4099803091960
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 9 Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Gloves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper glove
Integrated SUPPORTFRAME+ element for stabilized fingers
Breathable glove body with bandage and latex tab

Price History

1M 3M
Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/05/2023
|
Excellent product. Very satisfied
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Gloves
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2021
|
My son liked it, and been using this gloves. Super product with super reasonable price
5.0 out of 5 stars Te gloves are very durables
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2019
|
Very fulfilled with the quality
With reviews from

Uhlsport Comfort Absolutgrip HN Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Uhlsport

Uhlsport Large ball pump
£6.50
Uhlsport Large ball pumpCompare 2 Prices
Uhlsport Small ball pump
£5.99
Uhlsport Small ball pumpCompare 1 Prices
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£37.99
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HNCompare 12 Prices
Uhlsport Catching Machine Soft
£27.38
Uhlsport Catching Machine SoftCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas DFB 24 Home Jersey Kids
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240 Advanced
£75.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derbystar Brillant APS Bundesliga v23
£87.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Japan 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Portugal 2026 Home Jersey Men
£76.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Away Jersey
£72.25
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 25/26 Home Jersey Women
£72.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£72.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel