TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Adjust

Price History
• Snowshoes
• Performance and walking comfort combined
• Carbon reinforcements, optimal step control on all types of snow
• Weight: max. 2 x 1015g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Adjust
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust MAG2910070
The Symbioz Adjust is the perfect fusion between performance and walking comfort. The binding with its fine and uniform tightening is combined with Hyperflex technology for a totally natural rolling of the foot. The carbon reinforcements and the different crampons allow an optimal and catchy control of the step on all types of snow." CHASSIS- Hyperflex Concept : Thanks to their hyper-flexibility, their lightness and their ergonomic bindings, the Symbioz adapt to all types of terrain with an amazing foot roll. - CARBON REINFORCEMENTS: The carbon reinforcements store energy during flexion and release it at the end of the stride, thus limiting vibrations and walking efforts. The deformation of the SYMBIOZ Hyperflex Adjust is thus progressive, nervous, precise and homogeneous; in flexion as in torsion. - Wasp waist = natural walkingFIXATION- Flexible telescopic fixation respecting the foot's unwinding- BOA® Fit System : OBTAIN IN A TURN A HANDLING RAPIDE,FAÇILE AND PRECISE.AGILITY AND S......
prodImage
£207.44
£224.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust MAG2910068
prodImage
£207.44
£224.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Adjustable Snowshoes EU 41-50 9276001
Apricot
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
TSL SYMBIOZ, unisex_adult, PFRSS1803, APRICOT, S 9276003
Fine and precise BOA fit system. Adjustment memorization: Lateral Adjust; Lock Adjustment size storage Carbon reinforcements Fabric comfort pad Storage and closure of the ankle with rack
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust MAG2910066
prodImage
£207.44
£224.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust MAG2910067
prodImage
£207.44
£224.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Snowshoes (size 37 to 44) TSL Rescue Symbioz Adjust S Titan MAG2809099
The Symbioz Adjust is the perfect fusion between performance and walking comfort, the binding with its fine and uniform tightening is combined with Hyperflex technology for a totally natural foot roll, the carbon reinforcements and the different crampons allow an optimal and catchy control of the step on all types of snow, "CHÂSSIS- Hyperflex Concept : Thanks to their hyper-flexibility, their lightness and their ergonomic bindings, the Symbioz adapt to all types of terrain with an amazing foot roll: The carbon reinforcements store energy during bending and release it at the end of the stride, thus limiting vibrations and walking efforts. The deformation of the SYMBIOZ Hyperflex Adjust is thus progressive, responsive, precise and homogeneous; in bending as well as in twisting,- Wasp waist = natural walkingFIXATION- Flexible telescopic fastening that respects the foot's development- BOA® Fit System : OBTAIN A FAST, EASY AND PRECISE HOLD IN A TURN OF THE HAND,AGILITY AND SPEED: BOA® F......
prodImage
£207.44
£224.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Snowshoes (size 39 to 47) TSL Rescue Symbioz Adjust M Titan MAG2809107
prodImage
£207.44
£224.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Snowshoes
Performance and walking comfort combined
Carbon reinforcements, optimal step control on all types of snow
Weight: max. 2 x 1015g

Price History

1M 3M
TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Adjust
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£207.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£207.44
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel