Trumpeter CH-47D Chinook

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter CH-47D Chinook
from £84.00to £121.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Helicopter model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 118
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W248.3 mm x L409.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter CH-47D Chinook
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER Trumpeter 1/72 Scale Ch-47D Chinook Gulf Warfare Plastic Model 751622
Trumpeter 1/72 Scale Ch-47D Chinook Gulf Warfare Plastic Model, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05105 1/35 CH-47D Chinook TP05105
Trumpeter 05105 1/35 CH-47D Chinook, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£89.24
£92.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Trumpeter 05105 1:35 Boeing CH-47D Chinook Helicopter
Trumpeter 05105 1:35 Boeing CH-47D Chinook Helicopter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£104.39
£108.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TRU05105 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Boeing CH-47D Chinook
TRU05105 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Boeing CH-47D Chinook, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£121.99
£125.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W248.3 mm x L409.5 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
118
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M
Trumpeter CH-47D Chinook
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel