Tropica Aquarium Soil 9 l

Price History
• Active substrate for freshwater aquariums
• Grain size: 1-2 mm
• Lowers pH and positively influences water chemistry
• Contents: 9 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tropica Aquarium Soil 9 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tropica Aquarium Soil Complete Bottom Layer, Growth, Easy For Planting, 9 Litres 711
Tropica Aquarium Soil Complete Bottom Layer, Growth, Easy For Planting, 9 Litres Aquarium Soil is a complete bottom layer, which can be used...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Tropica Plant Growth Aquarium Health Soil Substrate, 9 Litre 711_MF
A complete bottom layer, which can be used without any other types of bottom layer Aquarium Soil is a Japanese natural volcanic granulate material The grain size of 2-3mm which makes it easy for planting Aquarium Soil ensures proper growth and stimulates red colours Bag pouch allows for easy use / aquascaping
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Tropica Plant Growth Aquarium Health Soil Substrate, 9 Litre 1023802
A complete bottom layer, which can be used without any other types of bottom layer Aquarium Soil is a Japanese natural volcanic granulate material The grain size of 2-3mm which makes it easy for planting Aquarium Soil ensures proper growth and stimulates red colours Bag pouch allows for easy use / aquascaping
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Tropica Aquarium Soil Powder Plant Grains Under 2mm Substrate Planting Fish Tank 712
Tropica Aquarium Soil Powder Plant Grains Under 2mm Substrate Planting Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Tropica Aquarium Soil Powder, Bottom Layer, Grain Size 2-3mm Easy Planting - 9L 713
Tropica Aquarium Soil Powder, Bottom Layer, Grain Size 2-3mm Easy Planting - 9L Aquarium Soil Powder is a complete active bottom layer, which can...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tropica Aquarium Soil Powder,9 l 713_MF
A complete, active and self-sufficient base coat. Its fine grain makes it a base layer suitable for foreground plants. Ensures good growth and stimulates colour development.
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Tropica Aquarium Soil Powder,9 l 1023805
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Tropica Plant Growth Aquarium Health Soil Substrate, 9 Litre
A complete bottom layer, which can be used without any other types of bottom layer Aquarium Soil is a Japanese natural volcanic granulate material The grain size of 2-3mm which makes it easy for planting Aquarium Soil ensures proper growth and stimulates red colours Bag pouch allows for easy use / aquascaping
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active substrate for freshwater aquariums
Grain size: 1-2 mm
Lowers pH and positively influences water chemistry
Contents: 9 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Tropica Aquarium Soil 9 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel