Trixie Nest box for great tits (55850)

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £17.75to £18.152 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Wooden nesting box
• For permanent fixation
• Front opens for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Nest box for great tits (55850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Garden Bird Nesting Box Wooden Boxes Small Great Tit Birds Nest Enclosure 55850
Trixie Garden Bird Nesting Box Wooden Boxes Small Great Tit Birds Nest Enclosure, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Nest Box for Birds, 15 x 14 x 28 cm B01LSMO1EE
Wooden nesting box for birds For permanent fixing Front folds open for easy cleaning Perfect for great tits and nuthatches birds
prodImage
£18.15
£22.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wooden nesting box
For permanent fixation
Front opens for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Nest box for great tits (55850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
hugglepets
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel