Trelock LS 660 I-GO VISION LITE / LS 740 VECTOR SIGNAL
from £104.281 offer
Price History- LED Lighting Set LS 660/740 I-go Vision Lite
- Front light with 80 Lux, 40 Lux, or 10 Lux
- LED display shows battery life and brightness level
- Rear light visible up to 500 m distance
- Battery-powered and StVZO-approved
- LS 660 I-GO Vision Lite with 80 Lux
- Full Control Display shows light mode and remaining runtime
- Lithium-ion battery lasts up to 15 hours
Price History
1M 3M
Trelock LS 660 I-GO VISION LITE / LS 740 VECTOR SIGNAL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Trelock LS 633 DUO TOP
£19.94

Garmin Radar Varia RTL516
£154.28

Garmin Varia RCT716
£367.04

Busch & Müller IQ-X
£100.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TRELOCK LS 660 I-GO Vision Lite + LS 740 Vector Bicycle Light Set, 80 Lux, USB Rechargeable, 100 m Visibility, German Road Traffic Licensing Regulations Approved, Black B07YTRRC47
Lighting set: includes the Trelock LS 660 I-GO Vision Lite front light with 80 lux and the LS 740 Vector signal rear light with sensor-assisted brake light function, includes 2 brackets for easy installation. Powerful lighting: 80 lux front light with 3 switching levels, 100 m viewing range and full control LCD display to display lighting level, residual light duration and time. LONG LASTING BATTERY: High quality lithium-ion battery with up to 15 hours runtime, easy to recharge via USB port. Safe and certified: side lighting, up to 5500 m visibility, StVZO-certified – ideal for maximum safety in road traffic. TRELOCK Quality from tradition: since 1854, the German brand Trelock has stood for high-quality bicycle accessories, where innovation and reliability are the centre of attention

£104.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LED Lighting Set LS 660/740 I-go Vision Lite |
| Front light with 80 Lux, 40 Lux, or 10 Lux |
| LED display shows battery life and brightness level |
| Rear light visible up to 500 m distance |
| Battery-powered and StVZO-approved |
| LS 660 I-GO Vision Lite with 80 Lux |
| Full Control Display shows light mode and remaining runtime |
| Lithium-ion battery lasts up to 15 hours |
| Side lighting for additional safety |
| LS 740 I-GO Vector rear with bright rear light |
| Sensor-controlled brake light function |
| No wiring needed |
| Fits all common bicycle designs |
Price History
1M 3M
Trelock LS 660 I-GO VISION LITE / LS 740 VECTOR SIGNAL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products