Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex

Price History
• Gaiters
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyester Ripstop
• Sizes: S - XL
• Zipper with Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Size 2 (EU 38/44)) Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Walking Gaiters - Black
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Walking Gaiters - Black   Utilising GORE-TEX technology, the Cairngorm Gaiter is highly waterproof and incredibly...
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
(Size 3 (EU 42/48)) Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Walking Gaiters - Black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
TREKMATES Cairngorm Gore-tex Gaiter: Black: SIZE 3 TM-006295-3-Black-SFP
3-layer GORE-TEX Taslan upper panels Ripstop polyester reinforcement lower panels Trekking fit, works with most standard boots Lightweight and durable, narrow under boot strap
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
TREKMATES Cairngorm Gore-tex Gaiter: Black: SIZE 2 TM-006295-2-Black-SFP
3-layer GORE-TEX Taslan upper panels Ripstop polyester reinforcement lower panels Trekking fit, works with most standard boots Lightweight and durable, narrow under boot strap
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiters 16403
Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiters, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Gaiters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm GORE-TEX Waterproof Walking Gaiters - Black
Trekmates Cairngorm GORE-TEX Waterproof Walking Gaiters - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Gaiters
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Size 1 (EU 35/40)) Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Walking Gaiters - Black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
TREKMATES Cairngorm Gore-tex Gaiter: Black: SIZE 1 TM-006295 size 1
3-layer GORE-TEX Taslan upper panels Ripstop polyester reinforcement lower panels Trekking fit, works with most standard boots Lightweight and durable, narrow under boot strap
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Walking Gaiters, Black, Size 1 ND-4XAT-NTV0
Lightweight and high quality gaiters in ergonomically designed design. Rugged gore-tex membrane in 3-layer construction, waterproof, windproof, breathable. Covered front Velcro with 2-fold snap closure. Fabric-reinforced sole strap in extra strong design with buckle fastening. Single hand drawstring at the top of the gaiter for width adjustment.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Walking Gaiters - Black - Size 3 1309222.1309224
Lightweight and high-quality gaiter in ergonomically shaped design Robust Gore-Tex membrane in 3-layer construction, waterproof, windproof, breathable Covered front Velcro closure with 2-way press stud fastening Fabric-reinforced sole strap in extra strong design with buckle attachment Single-hand drawstring at the top of the gaiter for width adjustment
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex women's/men's leggings, unisex, cuff leg protection, size: 2. 1309222.1309223
Lightweight and high quality with ergonomic design. Solid 3 layers of Gore-Tex membrane construction, waterproof, wind-proof, breathable. Covered front Velcro with 2-fold snap closure. Fabric-reinforced sole strap in extra strong design with buckle fastening. Single hand drawstring at the top of the leggings for width adjustment.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiter in Black TM-006295TM-01000
Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiter in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Gaiters
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiter - Full Length - Trek Fit
Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiter - Full Length - Trek Fit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Gaiters
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
(5-9.5, Black) Trekmates - Cairngorm GTX Gaiter Waterproof GORETEX Hiking Walking Trekking Outdoor
Trekmates - Cairngorm GTX Gaiter The Trekmates Cairngorm GTX Gaiter is a dependable choice for walkers needing strong weather protection on wet...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
(2.5-6.5, Black) Trekmates - Cairngorm GTX Gaiter Waterproof GORETEX Hiking Walking Trekking Outdoor
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5-13, Black) Trekmates - Cairngorm GTX Gaiter Waterproof GORETEX Hiking Walking Trekking Outdoor
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Gore-Tex, Polyester Ripstop
Other
Sizes: S - XL
Zipper with Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Reviews

Latest
EXCELLENT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/09/2022
|
Whether in town or city rural or urban in all weathers really useful and functional protective wear. I use electric bicycle on long distances and travelling at such speeds your feet can get hit then cold rapidly but these...View More gaiters help retain latent heat and warmView Less
Great gaiters
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2022
|
Great value for money , never get wet trouser bottoms. Lightweight and very easy to clean just sponge the dirt off
Great Value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2022
|
Great value and true to size
Covers my Two MTBs but a tight fit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2022
|
Very good price and nice colour/design. The material is quite thin. Time will tell if it lasts. We have Two 26" wheeled MTBs and its a tight fit covering them while on a Thule carrier.
As advertised
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2022
|
All as advertised
With reviews from

Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 59 reviews
5
43
4
14
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Skort Women
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£36.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Compare Prices
190 offers
Cep The Run Tall Men
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£36.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Compare Prices
218 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tennis Classics Polo Shirt Men
£35.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sock Snob Ltd
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Sock Snob Ltd
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel