TOZO T6

Price History
• Bluetooth 5.3 technology for fast pairing and stable connection
• Support for HSP, HFP, A2DP, and AVRCP profiles
• TOZO app for customizing equalizer and control options
• Up to 6 hours of use on a single charge, 30 hours with charging case
• IPX8 waterproof, suitable for sports and outdoor use
• Touch controls and built-in microphone with noise cancellation
• Weight: headphones 9 g, charging case 42 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TOZO T6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOZO T6 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Ear Buds, Stereo Sound in Ear Headphones, 50H Playtime for Travel, Work and Calls, Wireless Charging, AI Clear Call, APP Customizable EQs, IPX8 Earphones TOZO T6 Mini Earbuds Black
[Stereo Sound] Featuring OrigX 2.0 technology, the earbuds provide deep bass down to 18Hz, while maintaining clear mids and crisp trebles for a natural and immersive listening experience. [Advanced Sweat & Water Resistance (IPX8)] : Protects against complete immersion in water under specific laboratory conditions. Designed to handle heavy sweat, rain, and daily water exposure with confidence. [50 Hours Total Playtime for All-Day Listening] Enjoy up to 12 hours of continuous playback on a single charge, extended to 50 hours with the charging case—perfect for travel, workouts, and long workdays without frequent recharging. [Wireless Charging & Fast USB-C Charging] Supports wireless charging for effortless power-ups. The case fully charges in about 55 minutes via USB-C or under 2 hours wirelessly, offering maximum convenience at home or on the go. [Bluetooth 5.3 technology] Delivers fast pairing, stable connections, and exceptional sound quality. Whether you're at the gym, on a run, or simply relaxing in the bathtub, these headphones can accompany you well. [TOZO APP Compatibility] You can freely switch between 32 preset modes and explore various styles of music via TOZO app. Whether you prefer stronger bass or more balanced sound, these earbuds give you the flexibility to follow your fine-tuned audio. [Ergonomic Design and Lightweight] The TOZO T6 headphones feature an ergonomic design that fits snugly in your ears, ensuring comfort even during extended use. The lightweight material makes it easy to carry wherever you go. [AI Clear Call Technology for Sharp Voice Pickup] Built-in microphones enhanced with AI noise reduction intelligently isolate your voice, making calls clearer and more natural—even in noisy environments like streets or gyms. [Perfect for Sports, Travel & Daily Life] From intense workouts to commuting and home relaxation, these earbuds are built to perform anywhere—combining powerful sound, long battery life, and reliable waterproofing. [Designed for Audiophiles Who Demand More] TOZO T6 is engineered for users who value premium sound quality, deep customization, long endurance, and modern wireless convenience—a true upgrade for everyday audio enjoyment.
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
TOZO T6 Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds Stereo AI Clear Call Headphones IPX8
TOZO T6 Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds Stereo AI Clear Call Headphones IPX8, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TOZO T6 True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Touch Control with Wireless Charging Case IPX8 Waterproof TWS Stereo Earphones in-Ear Built-in Mic
TOZO T6 True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Touch Control with Wireless Charging Case IPX8 Waterproof TWS Stereo Earphones in-Ear Built-in...
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Silicone Case for TOZO T6 Headphones, Soft Flexible Shock
Easy to install. 360 all-round protection. Carabiner is included to improve the practicality. Perfectly matches with your TOZO T6 shape and fits it...
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Silicone Protective Case for TOZO T6 Front-Visible
About this item Design: especially designed for your tozo t6,professional made , this tozo t6 case cover fits your tozo t6 wireless charging case...
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
TOZO T6 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Headphones, Ergonomic Design in-Ear Headset, 50Hrs Playtime with Wireless Charging Case, APP EQ Customisable, IPX8
...
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth 5.3 technology for fast pairing and stable connection
Support for HSP, HFP, A2DP, and AVRCP profiles
TOZO app for customizing equalizer and control options
Up to 6 hours of use on a single charge, 30 hours with charging case
IPX8 waterproof, suitable for sports and outdoor use
Touch controls and built-in microphone with noise cancellation
Weight: headphones 9 g, charging case 42 g

Price History

1M 3M
TOZO T6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic Ear Buds
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/09/2025
|
These earbuds are fantastic! The sound quality is clear and crisp, and the Bluetooth 5.3 connection is stable with minimal dropouts. They are super durable, love the color, they fit comfortably in my ears, even during extended...View More use, and the battery life lasts longer than I expected. The charging case is compact and convenient for on-the-go use. Overall, a great combination of quality, comfort, and value. I’ll definitely keep using these and recommend them.View Less
A Non-AI Honest Review \⁠(⁠°⁠o⁠°⁠)⁠/
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2025
|
Why anyone pays a lot of money for earbuds is beyond me. Most people I know wind up losing them or they just give out. My first pair I bought years ago and they're still going great. Very durable. Battery doesn't seem to...View More be affected. If I lose one, no big deal, I'll just go buy another pair. I just bought another set and threw them in my second backpack. Personally, I think the sound is great.View Less
Great project
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/07/2025
|
I’ve had these for about year now and they’re still holding on strong no complaints. I wear them every. Battery life is great (6hrs). This new version has an C-type charger which is awesome because I don’t have to be changing...View More chargers just use my IPhone charger. Sound quality is amazing, you can even download their app to control the way you listen to music. Definitely worth the price and definitely recommend.View Less
Impressive Sound and Comfort for the Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/07/2025
|
The TOZO T6 earbuds deliver clear sound with deep bass and a surprisingly stable connection. The fit is super comfortable and perfect for workouts thanks to the waterproof design. I love the long battery life and wireless...View More charging case. Great overall value if you catch it in stock!View Less
Great Sound & Battery, But Build Could Be Better
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/07/2025
|
The TOZO T6 earbuds deliver impressive overall performance for the price. The sound quality is rich with solid bass and clear mids, and the customizable EQ via the app lets you tweak it to your liking. Battery life is a big...View More plus—easily getting close to the advertised 50 hours with the charging case, and the wireless charging feature is super convenient.They’re comfortable for extended use and stay put during workouts, plus the IPX8 waterproofing gives peace of mind during runs or rain. ThatView Less
With reviews from

TOZO T6 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
22
4
12
3
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Hama Glow
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
£24.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 50C
£19.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer SE-C3T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Digibuds Apple Lightning
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmagic E10
£24.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser CX 80s
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser CX 300-II Precision Black
£19.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei CM33
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monster Cable iBeats
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hibeau EU
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
tozostore_eu
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel