Tourna Grip Big Hitter 7 String Reel 220 m

Manufacturer: Tourna Grip
from £97.05to £134.252 offersManufacturer: Tourna Grip
• Tennis string
• Material: polyester
• 7-sided design for ultimate spin and control
• Length: 1.8 m per racquet, enough for about 16 racquets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tourna Grip Big Hitter 7 String Reel 220 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tourna Big Hitter Black 7 Ultimate Spin String, Black7 17g Reel B007HVNLLU
7 sided polyester that really bites into the ball for ultimate spin and control Awarded #1 in spin - out of all strings EVER tested per USRSA playtests. Advanced co-poly construction for a soft feel that is easy on the arm Made in Germany with the most advanced string production technology in the world 17 gauge - 660-Foot reel of string, enough for about 16 racquets
prodImage
£97.05
Shipping: Free
TOURNA Big Hitter Black 7 Ultimate Spin String Black7 17g Reel BHBK7-200-17
...
prodImage
£134.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: polyester
7-sided design for ultimate spin and control
Length: 1.8 m per racquet, enough for about 16 racquets

Price History

1M 3M
Tourna Grip Big Hitter 7 String Reel 220 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£99.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Ultra 25
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£97.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel