Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)

Manufacturer: Toshiba
Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)
from £264.993 offersManufacturer: Toshiba
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Celeron
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 39.6 cm (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel HD
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New DELTA 65W AC Adapter Charger Compatible For Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL
New DELTA 65W AC Adapter Charger Compatible For Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Delta New 65W Adapter Compatible For Toshiba Satellite C50D-A-10M C850-1Gl C55-A-100
New 65W Adapter Compatible For Toshiba Satellite C50D-A-10M C850-1Gl C55-A-100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW ORIGINAL DELTA TOSHIBA SATELLITE C850-1GL NOTEBOOK ADAPTOR POWER CHARGER
NEW ORIGINAL DELTA TOSHIBA SATELLITE C850-1GL NOTEBOOK ADAPTOR POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x H33.5 mm x D242 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:39.6 cm (15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD, Mini Secure Digital Card, MultiMediaCard, SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,600 MHz
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Celeron
Processor Model Number:1000M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 8

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C870D-11Z (PSCA4E-00200EGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-A-1JM (PSCJEE-00600XGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-11R
£315.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite L10W-B-101 (PSKVUE-00300RGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba NB100-12N (PLL10E-01Q02CGR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS E410MA-EK007TS
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-14Z (PSCMLE-04401THU)
£222.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
One Mini 7 X
£231.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-10X
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)
laptopukparts
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel