Topo Athletic Specter 2 Men

Manufacturer: Topo Athletic
Topo Athletic Specter 2 Men
from £109.52to £162.447 offersManufacturer: Topo Athletic
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh, synthetic
• Insole material: Ortholite X25
• Sole material: Rubber, Pebax
• Collar material: Mesh
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topo Athletic Specter 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Comfortable Cushioned Durable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, White/Sunset, 9.5 B0D7NVR99Y
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for men are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Men's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£109.52
£126.24
Shipping: £16.72
with shipping: £16.72
Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Sneaker, White/Sunset, 9 UK B0D7N8T8ZK
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for men are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Men's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£110.36
£130.93
Shipping: £20.57
with shipping: £20.57
More offers
Topo Specter 2 Men's Running Shoes - SS26 Orange Blue B0DTTXFP57
Recycled Mesh Upper - Allows cool air to circulate, helping control temperature. Roomy Toe Box - Allows toes to splay for a more natural feel. Narrow Midfoot and Heel - Ensures a locked-in feel. Soft, Padded Tongue - Increases comfort. Traditional Lacing System - Locks the midfoot for a secure fit.
prodImage
£113.20
£129.90
Shipping: £16.70
with shipping: £16.70
Topo Specter 2 Men's Running Shoes - SS26 Orange Blue B0DTTZV7TW
prodImage
£114.16
£134.57
Shipping: £20.41
with shipping: £20.41
Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Comfortable Cushioned Durable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Blue/Blue, 7 UK B0CRLF11VL
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for men are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Men's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£149.96
£166.64
Shipping: £16.68
with shipping: £16.68
Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Sneaker, White/Sunset, 9 UK MAG13421195
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for men are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Men's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£162.44
£172.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Comfortable Cushioned Durable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, White/Sunset, 9.5 MAG13421192
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Men's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for men are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Men's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£162.44
£172.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh, synthetic
Insole material: Ortholite X25
Sole material: Rubber, Pebax
Collar material: Mesh
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 236 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Topo Athletic Specter 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro V7 GTX Men
£109.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£109.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Pegasus Trail 3 Gore-Tex Men
£109.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hoka Zinal Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
£109.05
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Free RN 2018 Men
£109.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Zeal Walker Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics GT-4000 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel