Tommy Hilfiger 1791351

Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Working Days
£159.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger 1791351 Men's Watch 15251409600886_55922708939126
Designed for the modern gentleman, the Tommy Hilfiger 1791351 combines classic style with a sporty edge. This versatile timepiece is ideal for men who want to make a bold yet refined statement wherever they go. The watch features a stainless steel case paired with a blue silicone strap for comfort and durability. Its deep blue dial is accented with red and white detailing — a nod to the iconic Tommy Hilfiger color palette — and includes multifunction subdials for day, date, and 24-hour time. The quartz movement ensures reliable and precise timekeeping throughout your day. From casual looks to smart-casual occasions, this watch adds a signature touch of Tommy Hilfiger style. Key Features: Quartz multifunction movement Stainless steel case with blue silicone strap Blue dial with red and white accents Day, date & 24-hour subdials Tommy Hilfiger logo at 12 o’clock Water resistant up to 50 meters
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger 1791351 Men's Watch 55922708939126
Designed for the modern gentleman, the Tommy Hilfiger 1791351 combines classic style with a sporty edge. This versatile timepiece is ideal for men who want to make a bold yet refined statement wherever they go. The watch features a stainless steel case paired with a blue silicone strap for comfort and durability. Its deep blue dial is accented with red and white detailing — a nod to the iconic Tommy Hilfiger color palette — and includes multifunction subdials for day, date, and 24-hour time. The quartz movement ensures reliable and precise timekeeping throughout your day. From casual looks to smart-casual occasions, this watch adds a signature touch of Tommy Hilfiger style. Key Features: Quartz multifunction movement Stainless steel case with blue silicone strap Blue dial with red and white accents Day, date & 24-hour subdials Tommy Hilfiger logo at 12 o’clock Water resistant up to 50 meters
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)Compare 5 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1782387
£173.60
Tommy Hilfiger 1782387Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£189.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£86.80
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£139.99
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)
£129.95
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GM-2100BB-1AER
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£158.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Sfida R8871640004
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maserati Competizione R8853100022
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£166.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-900 ECB-950DB-2AEF
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612005
£157.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AT2560-84X
£150.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£161.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel