Tombow MONO multi liquid glue 25 g (PT-MTC)

Manufacturer: Tombow
Tombow MONO multi liquid glue 25 g (PT-MTC)
from £6.49to £11.824 offersManufacturer: Tombow
• Liquid adhesive with dual-tip
• Suitable for rubber, paper, and textiles
• Adhesion strength: extra strong, permanent, or removable
• Fill volume: 25g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tombow MONO multi liquid glue 25 g (PT-MTC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tombow Liquid Glue 25g. 2 Applicators: Permanent Or Repositionable. UK supplied PT-MTC
Tombow Liquid Glue 25g. 2 Applicators: Permanent Or Repositionable. UK supplied, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Tombow Mono Multi Liquid Glue with Dual Tip (25g) Dries Clear - Choose Quantity
Tombow Mono Multi Liquid Glue with Dual Tip (25g) Dries Clear - Choose Quantity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Tombow Glue, Multicolour, One Size
Quantity: 26ml Permely Brand: Tombow
prodImage
£11.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tombow Mono Multi Liquid Glue Dual Tip 25g Dries Clear Single Tube PTMTC
Tombow Mono Multi Liquid Glue Dual Tip 25g Dries Clear Single Tube, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glues & Pastes
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid adhesive with dual-tip
Suitable for rubber, paper, and textiles
Adhesion strength: extra strong, permanent, or removable
Fill volume: 25g

Price History

1M 3M
Tombow MONO multi liquid glue 25 g (PT-MTC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel