Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit

Price History
• Mounting frame for Eurorack modules
• Suitable for desktop and 19" applications
• Space for 84 HP modules, 80 HP after installing the uZeus
• Includes 2x Z-Rails, 2x Z-Ears, uZeus power supply
• Up to ten modules can be connected via flying bus cable
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tip Top Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit (black) NOT SPECIFIED
Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit (silver) HEK SL UK
Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting frame for Eurorack modules
Suitable for desktop and 19" applications
Space for 84 HP modules, 80 HP after installing the uZeus
Includes 2x Z-Rails, 2x Z-Ears, uZeus power supply
Up to ten modules can be connected via flying bus cable
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Happy Ending Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Doepfer A-156
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Hysteria
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Bass
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland K-25m
£129.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Steps
£107.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£137.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doepfer A-135-2
£135.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MPX8
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Swords
£114.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Kick
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel