Tipp-Kick 85 Years Retro Edition

Price History
• Game
• Sheet metal can packaging
• Felt playing field with wooden strips
• Goals made of brass
• Dimensions: H80 Centimetre x W47 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tipp-Kick 85 Years Retro Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TIPP-KICK Retro 80x47 cm - The ready-to-play set with 2 x players, 2 x goalkeeper, 2 x metal goal, 2 x ball I Felt playing field 000014_fba
TIPP-KICK CHARACTERS: The set includes the classic TIPP-KICK round-foot footballer and the goalkeeper "Toni" who can block your opponent's shots by diving right and left at the touch of a button TIPP-KICK GAME: The balls, brass doors and the TIPP-KICK wooden stripe playing field complete the TIPP-KICK Retro playset set in the 1950s football world FOR COLLECTORS: This TIPP-KICK playset is perfect for collectors and nostalgics. It is a great gift for football fans SAFETY: We attach great importance to safety, so we comply with legal requirements regarding toys and adhere to optional industry standards. We believe it is vital that children can play safely with our products TIPP-KICK: A historic German company. Since the company was founded in 1924, we have been synonymous with quality and our products have always been a source of joy for young and old, Manufacturer: TIPP-KICK GmbH
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
TIPP-KICK Retro 80x47 cm - The ready-to-play set with 2 x players, 2 x 0001
TIPP-KICK Retro 80x47 cm - The ready-to-play set with 2 x players, 2 x, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
TIPP-KICK Retro 80x47 cm - The ready-to-play set with 2 x players, 2 x... 0001
TIPP-KICK Retro 80x47 cm - The ready-to-play set with 2 x players, 2 x..., Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sheet metal can packaging
Felt playing field with wooden strips
Goals made of brass
Dimensions
Dimensions:H80 Centimetre x W47 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Tipp-Kick 85 Years Retro Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tipp-Kick

Tipp-Kick Cup
£59.90
Tipp-Kick CupCompare 1 Prices
Tipp-Kick WM Classics Italy 1982
£35.00
Tipp-Kick WM Classics Italy 1982Compare 1 Prices
Tipp-Kick WM Classics France 1998
£28.08
Tipp-Kick WM Classics France 1998Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Schnappt Hubi
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Game Factory Klask
£46.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abacus Race for the Galaxy
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Bamboleo
£43.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel