Tile Sticker (2022)

Manufacturer: Tile
• Compact tracker for remote controls and electronic devices
• Water-resistant with IP67 rating
• Bluetooth range up to 76 m
• Works with Android, iOS, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri
• Loud ringtone for locating items
• Dimensions: Width 27 mm, Depth 28 mm, Height 8.2 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.49
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tile Sticker (2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45m finding range, works with Alexa and Google Home, iOS and Android Compatible, Find your Keys, Remotes & More, Black B09B2VCDHQ
THE SMALL TRACKER - Tile helps you keep track of your things. Stick the Tile Sticker to, remotes, chargers, headphone or glasses cases and other electronic devices, and use our free app to find them. FIND NEARBY - Use the Tile app to ring your Tile when it’s within Bluetooth range or ask your Smart Home device to find it for you FIND FAR AWAY - When outside of Bluetooth range, use the Tile app to view your Tile’s most recent location on a map FIND YOUR PHONE - Double press the button on your Tile to make your phone ring, even when it’s on silent NOTIFY WHEN FOUND - Enlist the help of the Tile Network to help find your things. If your Tile is lost, add your contact information so you can be reached when someone scans the QR code on your lost Tile ANDROID, IOS & VOICE ASSISTANT COMPATIBLE - Find your things with the free Tile app on both iOS and Android devices.Tile also works with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri TECH SPECS - Water-Resistant (IP67 rated), Up to 3-year non-replaceable battery, Up to 250 ft / 76 m Bluetooth range UPGRADE TO A PREMIUM PLAN - Get proactive Smart Alert notifications when you leave something behind, and with Item Reimbursement, if we can’t find your Tiled item, we reimburse you
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Tile (2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45m finding range, works with RE-42001
(2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45m finding range, works with, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Tile Sticker (2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45M Finding Range, Works with RE-42001
Tile Sticker (2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45M Finding Range, Works with, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Ibergrif M42001-60 Linear Shower Drain 600mm, 2 in1 Double-sided Tile Insert Stainless Steel Invisible Bathroom Floor Drain Set with Odor Stop and Hair Strainer, 360 ° Rotate B0C76ZG4LX
Premium Quality: The Linear Shower Drain Made from High Quality S304 Stainless Steel ,It is with the specifically stable and sturdy, durable and long-lasting,anti-rust. Easy to Install: Our Linear Shower Drain is easy to install, 360 ° Rotatable siphon, arbitrarily arrange your water outlet direction;Easy to Clean and comes with all the necessary hardware. Efficient Water Drainage: Our Linear Shower Drain ensures quick and efficient water drainage.Built-in odor stop and Effectively obstruct the discharge of hair and garbage. Sleek Design: With its sleek and modern design, our Linear Shower Drain adds a sophisticated touch to any bathroom shower room. Wide Compatibility: Compatible with most shower floors, .It can be installed universally in all floor-mounted showers,our Linear Shower Drain is a versatile addition to any bathroom., Manufacturer: Ibergrif Griferias S.L
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tile Sticker (2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45m finding 1 Black RE-42001
Tile Sticker (2022) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack, 45m finding 1 Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Ibergrif M42001-70 Linear Shower Drain 700mm, 2 in1 Double-sided Tile Insert Stainless Steel Invisible Bathroom Floor Drain Set with Odor Stop and Hair Strainer, 360 ° Rotate B0C76ZJRD7
Premium Quality: The Linear Shower Drain Made from High Quality S304 Stainless Steel ,It is with the specifically stable and sturdy, durable and long-lasting,anti-rust. Easy to Install: Our Linear Shower Drain is easy to install, 360 ° Rotatable siphon, arbitrarily arrange your water outlet direction;Easy to Clean and comes with all the necessary hardware. Efficient Water Drainage: Our Linear Shower Drain ensures quick and efficient water drainage.Built-in odor stop and Effectively obstruct the discharge of hair and garbage. Sleek Design: With its sleek and modern design, our Linear Shower Drain adds a sophisticated touch to any bathroom shower room. Wide Compatibility: Compatible with most shower floors, .It can be installed universally in all floor-mounted showers,our Linear Shower Drain is a versatile addition to any bathroom., Manufacturer: Ibergrif Griferias S.L
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Ibergrif M42001-80 Linear Shower Drain 800mm, 2 in1 Double-sided Tile Insert Stainless Steel Invisible Bathroom Floor Drain Set with Odor Stop and Hair Strainer, 360 ° Rotate B0C77274L9
Premium Quality: The Linear Shower Drain Made from High Quality S304 Stainless Steel ,It is with the specifically stable and sturdy, durable and long-lasting,anti-rust. Easy to Install: Our Linear Shower Drain is easy to install, 360 ° Rotatable siphon, arbitrarily arrange your water outlet direction;Easy to Clean and comes with all the necessary hardware. Efficient Water Drainage: Our Linear Shower Drain ensures quick and efficient water drainage.Built-in odor stop and Effectively obstruct the discharge of hair and garbage. Sleek Design: With its sleek and modern design, our Linear Shower Drain adds a sophisticated touch to any bathroom shower room. Wide Compatibility: Compatible with most shower floors, .It can be installed universally in all floor-mounted showers,our Linear Shower Drain is a versatile addition to any bathroom., Manufacturer: Ibergrif Griferias S.L
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact tracker for remote controls and electronic devices
Water-resistant with IP67 rating
Bluetooth range up to 76 m
Works with Android, iOS, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri
Loud ringtone for locating items
Dimensions: Width 27 mm, Depth 28 mm, Height 8.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tile Sticker (2022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tile

Tile Essentials (pack of 4)
£54.99
Tile Essentials (pack of 4)Compare 5 Prices
Tile Slim (2 pack)
£43.55
Tile Slim (2 pack)Compare 6 Prices
Tile Mate (2 pack)
£35.25
Tile Mate (2 pack)Compare 3 Prices
Tile Pro pack of 2
£43.13
Tile Pro pack of 2Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel