TIGER Shower Basket Caddy 32 cm

Manufacturer: TIGER
• Shower caddy shelf made of polished stainless steel
• Ideal for shampoo and shower gel
• High rim prevents slipping
• Easy to mount and clean
• Dimensions: 32 x 13.6 x 7 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tiger Caddy Shower Basket Large, Stainless Steel, Chrome, 32 x 7 x 13.6 cm B016DB041O
Made of high-quality materials, and suitable for use in damp spaces Care products stay put thanks to flat bottom and high sides The Caddy range includes a wide selection of shower baskets to suit every purpose Including mounting materials consisting of stainless steel screws and Fischer plugs Including screw caps to conceal the screws Center distance : 270 mm
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Tiger Caddy Shower Basket, Stainless Steel Brushed, 32 x 7 x 13.6 cm B016DAZV6I
Stainless steel design shower basket Surface: brushed Includes mounting material Includes Cover caps to hide the screw heads
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
VidaXL Tiger Bathroom Basket Shower Rack Shelf Organiser Caddy Silver Large 1400230946
The Tiger bathroom basket Caddy is made of stylish polished stainless steel and presents an ideal storage solution for shampoo or shower gel bottles...
prodImage
£85.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shower caddy shelf made of polished stainless steel
Ideal for shampoo and shower gel
High rim prevents slipping
Easy to mount and clean
Dimensions: 32 x 13.6 x 7 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
TIGER Shower Basket Caddy 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747000)
£51.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emco Art Towel Holder (165000132)
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747700)
£54.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz towel holder, two-arm
£53.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Smooz Soap Dispenser 200 ml
£46.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£49.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£85.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel