THQ The Raven HD PS4

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ The Raven HD PS4
from £11.987 offersManufacturer: THQPrice History
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Remastered version of the point-and-click adventure game The Raven: Legacy of the Master Thief
• Story set in 1964 revolving around the theft of a ruby from the British Museum
• Players take on the role of Constable Anton Jakob Zellner
• Gameplay focuses on puzzle solving, logic mini-games, and character dialogues
• Various locations such as the Orient Express and the Cairo Museum
• PEGI rating 16
• Platform: PlayStation 4
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony The Raven HD - PlayStation 4
The Raven HD - PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Sony The Raven Remastered | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
The Raven Remastered | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
The Raven HD (PS4) SX-3SZH-57KV
A classic whodunit adventure from KING Art, the creators of the Book of Unwritten Tales-series Experience a thrilling crime story through the eyes of multiple characters Classic murder mystery locations, from a train in the Swiss alps, to a majestic cruise ship and the Cairo Museum High quality voice acting from a compelling cast of quirky characters Fully remastered animations, lighting and hair in full HD resolution, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sony The Raven Remastered HD For PS4 (New & Sealed)
The Raven Remastered HD For PS4 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Sony The Raven HD Remastered (PS4) CUSA 08953
The Raven HD Remastered (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
Sony The Raven HD (PS4) (New)
The Raven HD (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
Sony THE RAVEN HD REMASTERED PS4 GAME
THE RAVEN HD REMASTERED PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remastered version of the point-and-click adventure game The Raven: Legacy of the Master Thief
Story set in 1964 revolving around the theft of a ruby from the British Museum
Players take on the role of Constable Anton Jakob Zellner
Gameplay focuses on puzzle solving, logic mini-games, and character dialogues
Various locations such as the Orient Express and the Cairo Museum
PEGI rating 16
Platform: PlayStation 4
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
THQ The Raven HD PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3Compare 4 Prices
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSP
£59.99
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ The Magic Pen Wii
£11.85
THQ The Magic Pen WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3
£14.09
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3Compare 1 Prices
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.84
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
£7.24
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£11.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Batman: Arkham Knight PS4
£12.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Sand Land PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Koch Media Youtubers Life PS4
£12.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts III PS4
£13.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel