The North Face Vectiv Futurelight Enduris Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £160.002 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• VECTIV™ technology for maximum power transfer
• Waterproof Enduris shoe for ultra distances
• VECTIV™ 2.0 technology for enhanced stability and cushioning
• FUTURELIGHT™ upper for sustainable waterproofing
• Reflective elements, lightweight supersfoam, technical trails
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Vectiv Futurelight Enduris Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Vectiv Enduris Futurelight Trail Running Shoe Meld Grey/TNF Black 7.5 B09ZDP6K6B
VECTIV technology designed to help maximise energy on the trail Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Soft, padded tongue for long-lasting comfort Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion OrthoLite footbed
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vectiv Enduris Futurelight Trail Running Shoe Meld Grey/TNF Black 7 B09ZDJYQSX
VECTIV technology designed to help maximise energy on the trail Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Soft, padded tongue for long-lasting comfort Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion OrthoLite footbed
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
VECTIV™ technology for maximum power transfer
Waterproof Enduris shoe for ultra distances
VECTIV™ 2.0 technology for enhanced stability and cushioning
FUTURELIGHT™ upper for sustainable waterproofing
Reflective elements, lightweight supersfoam, technical trails
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
The North Face Vectiv Futurelight Enduris Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 19 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Superblast
£161.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 10
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 11
£156.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Rejuven8
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel