The North Face Class V reversible floppy hat

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £19.99to £37.007 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Reversible Design
• FlashDry™ materials for enhanced moisture management
• Hat can be packed into its own pocket
• Clip label with logo on the pocket
• Material: 94% nylon, 6% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Class V reversible floppy hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face KIDS Reversible Bucket Hat Navy/Green Festival Sun Fishermans NFOA7WGYHIR
The North Face KIDS Reversible Bucket Hat Navy/Green Festival Sun Fishermans, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Class V Reversible Bucket Hat, Cyber Pink TNF Topo PHA, S B0D4JDS97N
Reversible Water-changing print revealed when hat gets wet FlashDry materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you comfortable Embroidered logo on outer
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Class V Reversible Bucket Hat, Hero Blue TNF Topo Phan, S B0D4JDR52Z
Reversible Water-changing print revealed when hat gets wet FlashDry materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you comfortable Embroidered logo on outer
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Kids Class V Reversible Bucket Hat, Hero Blue TNF Topo Phan, M B0D4JDF1SQ
Reversible Water-changing print revealed when hat gets wet FlashDry materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you comfortable Embroidered logo on outer
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Class V Reversible Bucket Hat, TNF Black/Gardenia White, S/M B0BGYCFR78
ADVENTURE ON. Start living unpredictably with the stylish Class V Reversible Bucket Hat. Carefully constructed with premium moisture management tech, optimized for easy packing, and built with eco-conscious recycled materials, this bucket's ready for fun. REVERSIBLE DESIGN. You never know what life is going to throw at you, so always be prepared with a bucket hat that ensures you'll go twice as far. Featuring two unique reversible styles, this hat works with you when an outfit change is required. PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION. Made from high-quality recycled nylon, this hat has been expertly designed with our FlashDry materials that offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you comfortable regardless of the weather. OUTDOOR VERSATILITY. Never Stop Exploring with functional features that help you go further — this bucket hat seamlessly stows away inside a logo labeled pocket on the crown for easy packability. TAKE ON THE DAY. An essential closet staple, this hat is a go-to classic for hiking, training or just kicking back. Pair it with your favorite tee, hoodie or jacket and proudly wear the badge of exploration with The North Face.
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Class V Reversible Bucket Hat, TNF Black/Asphalt Grey, L-XL B0BGYFLQ4L
FlashDry materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you comfortable Stows in pocket on crown of outer for packability Logo clip label on pocket Reversible
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Class V Reversible Bucket Hat, White Dune/TNF Black, L-XL B0D4FBDG1W
FlashDry materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you comfortable Stows in pocket on crown of outer for packability Logo clip label on pocket Reversible
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible Design
FlashDry™ materials for enhanced moisture management
Hat can be packed into its own pocket
Clip label with logo on the pocket
Material: 94% nylon, 6% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Class V reversible floppy hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face 66 Classic Hat
£18.99
The North Face 66 Classic HatCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Apex+ Etip Glove Men
£35.89
The North Face Apex+ Etip Glove MenCompare 15 Prices
The North Face TNF Logo Box Beanie
£13.90
The North Face TNF Logo Box BeanieCompare 11 Prices
The North Face Salty Dog Beanie
£29.13
The North Face Salty Dog BeanieCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Highline Beanie
£26.94
The North Face Highline BeanieCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Ski Tuke
£15.90
The North Face Ski TukeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Arctic
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Haakon Turnup
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barts Jasmin Beanie
£19.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outdoor Research Swift Cap
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Kinyeti
£19.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barts Bayne Beanie
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Trefoil Classic Cap
£15.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Barts Aveloz
£20.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Barts Haveno
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel