Tevlaphee Wheel clamp with security lock 19 - 30 cm

Price History
• Wheel Clamp
• Application Areas: Cars; Trucks; Motorcycles; Lawn Mowers; Trailers; Caravans; ATVs; RV Light Aircraft; Boats; Motor Scooters
• Material: Iron
• Suitable for: Tire widths from 19 cm to 30 cm
• Water-Resistant: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tevlaphee Wheel clamp with security lock 19 - 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Cars, Vans, Motorhomes (Fits 7-11" Tyres), Weatherproof & Vandal-Resistant Design (Black&Yellow) TSDY-01-YB
🔐STRONG and DURABLE:Wheel clamp lock body is made of high strength steel plate. Crescent-shaped lock cylinder, compared to other general lock cylinder, its anti-theft performance is stronger! The surface of clamp is soft coated,which will not damage your car wheel 🔐HIGHLY VISIBLE AND SAFE:The bright yellow and red color of car boot is a fine choice for maximum visibility in both day and night.The trailer wheel lock greatly reduces the possibility of being targeted by thieves and protects your car security effectively 🔐WORKS WITH MOST VEHICLE:Universal wheel locks can be adjusted to fit 7 to 11 inch width tires for cars,camper, trucks, trailers motorcycles, ATV's, RV's, golf carts etc 🔐EASY TO INSTALL:Open the tire lock and install it on your trailer tire, adjust it to the appropriate hole, and push the lock cylinder.Unlock and remove the device also quickly 🔐SECURELY LOCKED: With a locking cap on the lock and 3 keys included, preventing water ingress and protecting against corrosion over a long service life, Weight: 4.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tevlaphee
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Cars, Vans, Motorhomes (Fits 7-11" Tyres), Weatherproof & Vandal-Resistant Design (Red&Yellow) TSDY-01
🔐STRONG and DURABLE:Wheel clamp lock body is made of high strength steel plate. Crescent-shaped lock cylinder, compared to other general lock cylinder, its anti-theft performance is stronger! The surface of clamp is soft coated,which will not damage your car wheel 🔐HIGHLY VISIBLE AND SAFE:The bright yellow and red color of car boot is a fine choice for maximum visibility in both day and night.The trailer wheel lock greatly reduces the possibility of being targeted by thieves and protects your car security effectively 🔐WORKS WITH MOST VEHICLE:Universal wheel locks can be adjusted to fit 7 to 11 inch width tires for cars,camper, trucks, trailers motorcycles, ATV's, RV's, golf carts etc 🔐EASY TO INSTALL:Open the tire lock and install it on your trailer tire, adjust it to the appropriate hole, and push the lock cylinder.Unlock and remove the device also quickly 🔐SECURELY LOCKED: With a locking cap on the lock and 3 keys included, preventing water ingress and protecting against corrosion over a long service life, Weight: 4.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Tevlaphee
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Cars
Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Cars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp, Wheel Lock Anti Theft Wheel Clamp, Caravan Wheel Locks, Trailer Wheel Clamp, Heavy Duty, 3Keys OPC-P8VKXJB-NEW
??STRONG and DURABLE?Wheel clamp lock body is made of high strength steel plate. Crescent-shaped lock cylinder, compared to other general lock...
prodImage
£45.28
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Universal Wheel Lock Heavy Duty Security Trailer Wheel Lock (Black & Red) OPC-PB7RSF2-NEW
Tevlaphee Universal Wheel Lock Heavy Duty Security Trailer Wheel Lock (Black & Red)
prodImage
£45.28
Shipping: Free
Secure Your Vehicle with Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Wheel Clamp Lock - 7-11" Tyre Fit
Secure Your Vehicle with Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Wheel Clamp Lock - 7-11" Tyre Fit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£45.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.09 / Unit
More offers
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Cars, Vans, Motorhomes (Fits 7-11" Tyres), Weatherproof & Vandal-Resistant Design (Black&Red) TSDY-01-RB
🔐STRONG and DURABLE:Wheel clamp lock body is made of high strength steel plate. Crescent-shaped lock cylinder, compared to other general lock cylinder, its anti-theft performance is stronger! The surface of clamp is soft coated,which will not damage your car wheel 🔐HIGHLY VISIBLE AND SAFE:The bright yellow and red color of car boot is a fine choice for maximum visibility in both day and night.The trailer wheel lock greatly reduces the possibility of being targeted by thieves and protects your car security effectively 🔐WORKS WITH MOST VEHICLE:Universal wheel locks can be adjusted to fit 7 to 11 inch width tires for cars,camper, trucks, trailers motorcycles, ATV's, RV's, golf carts etc 🔐EASY TO INSTALL:Open the tire lock and install it on your trailer tire, adjust it to the appropriate hole, and push the lock cylinder.Unlock and remove the device also quickly 🔐SECURELY LOCKED: With a locking cap on the lock and 3 keys included, preventing water ingress and protecting against corrosion over a long service life, Weight: 4.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tevlaphee
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, L, Black & Yellow
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, L, Black & Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Security > Wheel Clamps
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Universal Wheel Lock Heavy Duty Security Trailer Wheel Lock Anti Theft Wheel Locks for Cars SUV Camper Motorcycle Trailer Great Deterrent Br OPC-PFY7G62-NEW
Heavy-dutyanti-thefttrailerwheellockwithbrightRed-Yellowcolortopreventcartheft
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Car...
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti-Theft, Adjustable Security for Car..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Security > Other Security Accessories
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
Tevlaphee Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti Theft Adjustable Security for Cars Vans 68f89a560ca778b9f27d340a
Wheel Clamp Lock Heavy Duty Anti Theft Adjustable Security for Cars Vans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Security > Wheel Clamps
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel Clamp
Application Areas: Cars; Trucks; Motorcycles; Lawn Mowers; Trailers; Caravans; ATVs; RV Light Aircraft; Boats; Motor Scooters
Material: Iron
Suitable for: Tire widths from 19 cm to 30 cm
Water-Resistant: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tevlaphee Wheel clamp with security lock 19 - 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cartrend Full cover fleece M (96102)
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£38.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Frame adapter 982
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£26.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 102
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
TEVLAPHEE-EU
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
TEVLAPHEE-EU
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
joro_hristov86
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel