Tetra Pond Teichsticks 40 l

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Pond Teichsticks 40 l
from £38.99to £57.9912 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Main feed for all garden pond fish
• Floating sticks for a complete and balanced diet
• Contains nutrients, vitamins, and trace elements
• Easy uptake and high digestibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Teichsticks 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra Pond Fish Food Sticks 4.2kg - biologically balanced for pond fish B0058HX0V6
A complete food for all pond fish Contains all essential nutrients, fibre, minerals, trace elements and vitamins for a nutritional and biologically balanced diet With patented Active Formula to maintain a healthy immune system, energy and vitality Specially formulated to have a low waste impact on your pond Helps your water stay clean and clear
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Fish Food Sticks 4200g 40L T710459
Tetra Pond Fish Food Sticks 4200g 40L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.97 / L
Tétra Tetra Pond Floating Fish Food Sticks Goldfish & Koi Stick Promote Health Colour
Tetra Pond Floating Fish Food Sticks Goldfish & Koi Stick Promote Health Colour, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra Tetra Pond Sticks 40L Bag 154865
Tetra Pond Sticks 40L Bag, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Fish Food Sticks Floating Goldfish, Koi Garden Pond Health Colour
Tetra Pond Fish Food Sticks Floating Goldfish, Koi Garden Pond Health Colour, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Sticks Koi Pond Fish Food - RANGE OF SIZES
Tetra Pond Sticks Koi Pond Fish Food - RANGE OF SIZES, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND STICKS FLOATING FOOD FISH KOI GARDEN TETRAPOND 4L 7L 10L 15L 25L 40L 242968
TETRA POND STICKS FLOATING FOOD FISH KOI GARDEN TETRAPOND 4L 7L 10L 15L 25L 40L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND STICKS 40L BAG FLOATING KOI CARP GOLDFISH COMPLETE FOOD GARDEN 4200G T460
TETRA POND STICKS 40L BAG FLOATING KOI CARP GOLDFISH COMPLETE FOOD GARDEN 4200G, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.65 / kg
Tétra TETRA POND STICKS FLOATING KOI FISH FOOD GARDEN GOLDFISH 4L 7L 10L 15L 25L 40L
TETRA POND STICKS FLOATING KOI FISH FOOD GARDEN GOLDFISH 4L 7L 10L 15L 25L 40L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND STICKS - (1L to 50L) - Complete Fish Food Natural Floating Feed Diet 4004218171985, 4004218170056, 4004218170094, 4004218758858, 40042
TETRA POND STICKS - (1L to 50L) - Complete Fish Food Natural Floating Feed Diet, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£54.99
£57.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tétra Tetra Pond Sticks - Floating Staple Food for All Garden Pond Fish Koi & Goldfish
Tetra Pond Sticks - Floating Staple Food for All Garden Pond Fish Koi & Goldfish, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND STICKS 1L 4L 7L 10L 15L 25L 40L 50 Litre : Natural Fish Floating Food 4004218171985, 4004218170056, 4004218170094, 4004218758858, 40042
TETRA POND STICKS 1L 4L 7L 10L 15L 25L 40L 50 Litre : Natural Fish Floating Food, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£57.99
£59.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Main feed for all garden pond fish
Floating sticks for a complete and balanced diet
Contains nutrients, vitamins, and trace elements
Easy uptake and high digestibility

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Teichsticks 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Tetratec GC 40
£15.99
Tetra Tetratec GC 40Compare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel