Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
from £11.90to £21.204 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Soil base concentrate with long-term fertilizer
• Weight: 5,800 g
for freshwater aquariums
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth 2.5, 5 10kg 245303
Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth 2.5, 5 10kg, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Complete Substrate Aquarium Aquatic Plant Fertiliser Planted Aquascape 245303
Tetra Complete Substrate Aquarium Aquatic Plant Fertiliser Planted Aquascape, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth 2.5, 5 10kg 245303
Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth 2.5, 5 10kg, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Complete Substrate Aquarium Plant Fish Tank Soil Fertiliser Lush Growth 245303
Tetra Complete Substrate Aquarium Plant Fish Tank Soil Fertiliser Lush Growth, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
for freshwater aquariums
Dimensions
Weight:5,800 g

Price History

1M
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Tetratec GC 40
£15.99
Tetra Tetratec GC 40Compare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
discountaquatics
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
discountaquatics
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
koi-and-ponds
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel