Telestar IMPERIAL DABMAN i310 CD

Price History
• Amplifier with 2 x 20 Watt output
• Access to streaming services like Amazon Music, Deezer
• Bluetooth 5.1 for wireless streaming
• Control via remote or Soundmate app
• Hotel mode prevents misuse
• CD player, USB-A port with MP3 playback
• 3.2-inch color display, dimmable, with night mode
• DAB+, internet radio, FM reception
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Telestar IMPERIAL DABMAN i310 CD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IMPERIAL DABMAN i310 CD - Stereo System with CD (Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver, Streaming, USB Recording) - Black B0CGRCH827
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£259.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
IMPERIAL DABMAN i310 CD - Stereo System with CD (Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver, Streaming, USB Recording) - Black NED-290003-PRIME
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Imperial DABMAN DAB/DAB+ CD Player USB / Bluetooth / Streaming Complete HiFi System 22-329-00
DABMAN DAB/DAB+ CD Player USB / Bluetooth / Streaming Complete HiFi System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Amplifier with 2 x 20 Watt output
Access to streaming services like Amazon Music, Deezer
Bluetooth 5.1 for wireless streaming
Control via remote or Soundmate app
Hotel mode prevents misuse
CD player, USB-A port with MP3 playback
3.2-inch color display, dimmable, with night mode
DAB+, internet radio, FM reception
Dimensions system: 225 x 122 x 201 mm
Dimensions speakers: 241 x 152 x 202 mm
Alarm clock, sleep timer, equalizer
3.5 mm AUX-In, headphone jack, Toslink, RCA
Mains operation, incl. remote control, antenna, cable set

Price History

1M 3M
Telestar IMPERIAL DABMAN i310 CD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood K-1000
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Classic Stereo Mini
£249.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kenwood M-725DAB
£223.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco MC-160WD
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic SC-PM702
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Telestar IMPERIAL DABMAN i310 CD
prodImage
£259.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
ExpressPro
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directcal
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel