Teka Single-lever mixer MTP 913

• Single-lever mixer tap
• Faucet Features: Flexible hoses, Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Chrome
• Temperature and water volume continuously adjustable
• Anti-scale aerator
• Cartridge with ceramic discs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teka Single-lever mixer MTP 913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teka 469130200 Chromed Kitchen Sink Tap with Fixed Spout from MTP 913 - Grey 144312025
Total height of tap: 181mm. The height to the end of the spout: 152mm. Range of the spout: 227mm., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Teka
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Teka 469130200 Chromed Kitchen Sink Tap with Fixed Spout from MTP 913 - Grey 144312025
Total height of tap: 181mm. The height to the end of the spout: 152mm. Range of the spout: 227mm., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Teka
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:227 mm
Dimensions:H18.1 Centimetre
Properties
Faucet Features:Flexible hoses, Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Chrome
Temperature and water volume continuously adjustable
Anti-scale aerator
Cartridge with ceramic discs
35 mm tap hole drilling

Price History

1M 3M
Teka Single-lever mixer MTP 913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teka

Teka FO 985
£173.47
Teka FO 985Compare 2 Prices
Teka Pro
£138.88
Teka ProCompare 2 Prices
Teka Single-lever mixer ARK B 938
£143.24
Teka Single-lever mixer ARK B 938Compare 3 Prices
Teka FO 939
£160.58
Teka FO 939Compare 1 Prices
Teka SP 995
£67.25
Teka SP 995Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Daras (517720)
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Spray head 46312IE0
£50.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Odor trap (28920000)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teka Single-lever mixer MTP 913
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel