Ted Baker Karmer Reversible Leather Belt (144533)

Manufacturer: Ted Baker
Ted Baker Karmer Reversible Leather Belt (144533)
from £56.562 offersManufacturer: Ted BakerPrice History
• Belt
• Material: 100% cowhide leather
• Reversible, brown
• Pin buckle with Ted Baker logo
• Dimensions: 100 cm x 3 cm x 0.5 cm, Weight: 0.17 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.56
Shipping: £9.90
Best Prices
£56.56
Shipping: £9.90

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ted Baker Men's KARMER Reversible Leather Belt, Chocolate, 34 5057541479814_mfn
Ted Baker menswear collection Leather Reversible Buckle fastening Ted Baker-branded Leather from LWG tannery
prodImage
£56.56
£66.46
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Ted Baker Men's KARMER Reversible Leather Belt, Chocolate, 32 5057541479807_mfn
Ted Baker menswear collection Leather Reversible Buckle fastening Ted Baker-branded Leather from LWG tannery
prodImage
£56.56
£66.46
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
Belt
Material: 100% cowhide leather
Reversible, brown
Pin buckle with Ted Baker logo
Dimensions: 100 cm x 3 cm x 0.5 cm, Weight: 0.17 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Baker Karmer Reversible Leather Belt (144533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel