Technics SU-G700M2

Manufacturer: Technics
Technics SU-G700M2
from £2,143.902 offersManufacturer: TechnicsPrice History
• Stereo integrated amplifier Technics SU-G700M2E-S in silver
• Class-D amplifier with minimal distortion
• JENO Engine for clear sound without jitter
• LAPC technology for optimal speaker calibration
• Low-noise phono input for MM and MC cartridges
• 70 watts per channel at 8 ohms
• USB port for PCM up to 384 kHz and DSD up to 11.2 MHz
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,143.90
Shipping: £5.95
Best Prices
£2,143.90
Shipping: £5.95
Manufacturer:
Technics

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Technics SU-G700M2 - 2 Channel Integrated Amplifier (Each) (Black) SUG700M2
Technics SU-G700M2 - 2 Channel Integrated Amplifier (Each) (Black), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£2,143.90
£2,149.85
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Technics SU-G700M2 - 2 Channel Integrated Amplifier (Each) (Silver) SUG30
Technics SU-G700M2 - 2 Channel Integrated Amplifier (Each) (Silver), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£2,143.90
£2,149.85
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Stereo integrated amplifier Technics SU-G700M2E-S in silver
Class-D amplifier with minimal distortion
JENO Engine for clear sound without jitter
LAPC technology for optimal speaker calibration
Low-noise phono input for MM and MC cartridges
70 watts per channel at 8 ohms
USB port for PCM up to 384 kHz and DSD up to 11.2 MHz

Price History

1M
Technics SU-G700M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Technics

Technics SL-1500C
£933.90
Technics SL-1500CCompare 1 Prices
Technics SA-C600
£749.00
Technics SA-C600Compare 2 Prices
Technics SL-1300G
£3,078.90
Technics SL-1300GCompare 2 Prices
Technics SL-G700M2
£2,854.50
Technics SL-G700M2Compare 2 Prices
Technics SL-1210GR2
£1,978.90
Technics SL-1210GR2Compare 1 Prices
Technics SA-C100
£849.99
Technics SA-C100Compare 1 Prices
Technics SL-1200G
£3,848.90
Technics SL-1200GCompare 1 Prices
Technics SU-G700M2
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£2,143.90
Shipping: £5.95
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£2,143.90
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel