Team Group Elite DDR4-3200 8GB (TED48G3200C22-S01)

Price History
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
• 8 GB DDR4 SO-DIMM RAM with 3200 MHz speed
• Unbuffered, non-ECC, 260-pin form factor
• Operating voltage of 1.2 V to reduce power consumption
• Compatible with common laptops and Intel chipsets
• Easy installation for users of all experience levels
• Ideal for multitasking, gaming, and memory-intensive applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group Elite DDR4-3200 8GB (TED48G3200C22-S01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Team Group ELITE TED48G3200C22-S01 memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 26
Perfect choice for laptop usersTEAMGROUP's ELITE series has released an all-new DDR4 SO-DIMM product which is compliant with JEDEC international standard. With only 1.2V of working voltage. it can save electricity use by 20% compared to its last generation. Therefore. the heat generated from the product itself can also be reduced and maintain the surrounding temperature of the system. It is 100% compatible with INTEL's latest X99 & Skylake chipset. With selected high-quality IC chips and strict testing standard. it is the perfect choice for laptop users. who seek for excellent quality. optimal performance. stability and compatibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.91
Shipping: Free
Team Group ELITE TED48G3200C22-S01 Memory Module 8 GB 1 X 8 GB DDR4 TED483200C22S01
Team Group ELITE TED48G3200C22-S01 Memory Module 8 GB 1 X 8 GB DDR4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
TEAMGROUP RAM Elite 8GB DDR4 3200 UDIMM CL 22 B089W8Z1CM
Compliance with JEDEC and compliance with RoHS in terms of environmental protection regulation, production and manufacturing All new generation of DRAM module. Strict testing and verification are carried out on products *and free technical support Installation video is attached in the product image
prodImage
£57.82
£63.03
Shipping: £5.21
with shipping: £5.21
Team Group ELITE TED483200C22S01 memory module 8 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM 415803
The quality first principle TEAMGROUPs ELITE series launches an all new DDR4 memory module product with an operating voltage of only 1.2V which saves a lot of power consumption. It reduces the heat generated by the product itself and also maintains the ambient temperature around the system. This product is fully compliant with JEDEC standards and is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with all major platforms on the market. Both single channel and dual channel package are released at the same time to meet the needs of different levels of users. With up to 64GB Kit (32GBx2) of temporary storage space data processing speed is twice as fast. The superb performance of TEAMGROUPs ELITE series provides you with excellent quality of stability long-term efficiency and low power consumption.
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Team Group Elite 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Laptop RAM TED48G3200C22-S01
Cost-effective DDR4 upgrade for improved responsiveness - Team Group Elite 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Laptop RAM TED48G3200C22-S01. Pay in 3 at Box.
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
8 GB DDR4 SO-DIMM RAM with 3200 MHz speed
Unbuffered, non-ECC, 260-pin form factor
Operating voltage of 1.2 V to reduce power consumption
Compatible with common laptops and Intel chipsets
Easy installation for users of all experience levels
Ideal for multitasking, gaming, and memory-intensive applications
Specifications
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group Elite DDR4-3200 8GB (TED48G3200C22-S01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetRam DDR4-2666 8GB (JM2666HLB-8G)
£49.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DDR4-2133 8GB (T0E51AA)
£50.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial SO-DIMM DDR4-3200 8GB (CT8G4SFRA32A)
£45.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kingston DDR4-2666 8GB (KCP426SS8/8)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell DDR4-2400 8GB UDIMM (A9321911)
£50.83
Compare Prices
16 offers
Team Group Elite DDR4-3200 8GB (TED48G3200C22-S01)
prodImage
£44.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: £5.21
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel