Tamaris Wedge Pump 22309-42

Price History
• Wedge pumps
• Upper material: suede leather
• Lining: textile
• Closure: hook-and-loop fastener, ankle strap
• Heel height: 6 cm, platform height: 1 cm
• Dimensions: shaft height 8.5 cm, heel height 4.5 cm, shoe width F
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Wedge Pump 22309-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Gabor Ashlene Pumps
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Dixie Womens Court Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Petunia Pumps
source: Love the Sales

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401724
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401722
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Keilpumps 1-22309-42 805 MAG13401721
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£52.24
£62.23
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 4 UK B0CD83N9RW
Comfortable wedge heel ensures secure support and relaxed standing—the whole day through. TOUCHit footbed molds perfectly to your foot shape for an extra-soft walking feel. With anti-slip technology, every step is extra slip-resistant—feel completely secure. Velcro strap gives you flexibility when putting on and taking off—simple and fast. Premium leather upper combines durability and timeless style.
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Keilpumps 1-22309-42 805 B0CD84T8S7
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401723
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401705
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401706
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401721
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Tamaris 1-22309-42 MAG13401725
Discover your new daily companion: these Wedge Pumps with a 4.5 cm wedge heel made from soft leather, designed for you to stand out without sacrificing your comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and TOUCH-IT technology, you enjoy a secure and personalised feeling with every step. The textile-synthetic mix inside, combined with the Velcro fastening, guarantees a pleasant fit that’s easy to slip on and adjust to your moment.Features:Vegan: NoLining: Textile and synthetic mixFastening: VelcroOuter: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 8.5 cmOutersole: SyntheticInnersole: Textile and synthetic mixShoe tip: Round toePlatform height: 10 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179
Tamaris Espadrilles / Casual Shoes 22309-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Espadrilles
5 days
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 5.5 UK B0CD868F27
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 3.5 UK B0CD847CX8
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 6.5 UK B0CD82KP5V
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 5 UK B0CD84QXPK
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wedge pumps
Upper material: suede leather
Lining: textile
Closure: hook-and-loop fastener, ankle strap
Heel height: 6 cm, platform height: 1 cm
Dimensions: shaft height 8.5 cm, heel height 4.5 cm, shoe width F

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Wedge Pump 22309-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
£35.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Leather slingback pump 29624-46
£44.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22458-45
£46.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
£32.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22311-43
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geox D Eleana A Pumps
source: Sneakin UK
Geox D Eleana A Pumps
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tommy Jeans Pumps
source: Amazon
Tommy Jeans Pumps
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
£31.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Freva85 Pumps
source: Amazon
Clarks Freva85 Pumps
£48.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: £9.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel