Tamaris Wedge Pump 22303-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £54.73to £69.9522 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Wedge Pumps
• Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Technologies: TOUCH-IT, ANTIslide
• Heel Height: 4.5 cm
• Toe Shape: Round
• Dimensions: Heel Height 4.5 cm, Shaft Height 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Wedge Pump 22303-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 5.5 UK MAG13401698
Elegant wedge pumps for versatile looks with secure hold. Slip-resistant technology provides stability with every step. Heel height of 4.5 cm for stylish comfort in everyday wear. Ready to accompany you on all your adventures. Lovingly designed by Tamaris for discerning women.
prodImage
£54.73
£64.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 6.5 UK MAG13401691
prodImage
£56.66
£66.65
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Heels 22303 22303-805
Tamaris Heels 22303 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22303 22303-805
Tamaris Heels 22303 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22303 22303-805
Tamaris Heels 22303 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Peony Womens Wedge Espadrilles - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_01h4pt5ukby3lb
Add a boost in height to any look this season with the Tamaris Peony women’s wedge espadrilles.Following a slip on silhouette, the Peony features soft suede uppers sitting atop an espadrille inspired wedge heel sole – perfect for dressing up or down.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Peony Womens Wedge Espadrilles - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_03uszbjmwfryoq
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Heels 22303 22303-805
Tamaris Heels 22303 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22303 22303-805
Tamaris Heels 22303 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22303 22303-805
Tamaris Heels 22303 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 5.5 UK B0C6YJKN7L
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 4 UK B0C6YG9H6D
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 3.5 UK
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 7.5 UK B0C6YGSN96
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 5 UK B0C6YJ1DPK
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 3.5 UK B0C6YG4Q7X
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 4 UK B0C6YJ7MYG
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 5.5 UK TAM-22303-42-251-NUDE_39
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 3.5 UK child-341162
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 3.5 UK TAM-22303-42-805-NAVY_36
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel beige 5 UK TAM-22303-42-251-NUDE_38
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather pumps with wedge heel blue 5.5 UK TAM-22303-42-805-NAVY_39
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wedge Pumps
Material: Leather, Synthetic
Technologies: TOUCH-IT, ANTIslide
Heel Height: 4.5 cm
Toe Shape: Round
Dimensions: Heel Height 4.5 cm, Shaft Height 6.5 cm

Price History

1M
Tamaris Wedge Pump 22303-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 37 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 70 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Vane pump 22305-42
£49.05
Tamaris Vane pump 22305-42Compare 5 Prices
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel