Tamaris Pumps 22462-45

Price History
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Mary Jane strap pumps
• Material: synthetic, lining and insole made of textile-synthetic mix
• Closure type: buckle, toe shape: round
• Heel height: approx. 9 cm, non-slip heel cap
• TOUCHit technology for padded footbed, suitable for regular foot width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Pumps 22462-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Gabor Ashlene Pumps
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Dixie Womens Court Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Petunia Pumps
source: Love the Sales

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22462-45 MAG13405346
Shine with confidence at every event: these Tamaris heels with a metallic finish add a glamorous and sophisticated touch to your evening looks. The 9 cm block heel and Mary Jane strap provide stability and security, while the Touchit technology gently contours to the shape of your foot. The retro and chic details celebrate your individuality, whether you’re a guest at a wedding, attending a festive evening, or simply looking for a touch of timeless elegance.Features:Insole: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleOuter material: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22462-45 MAG13405345
Shine with confidence at every event: these Tamaris heels with a metallic finish add a glamorous and sophisticated touch to your evening looks. The 9 cm block heel and Mary Jane strap provide stability and security, while the Touchit technology gently contours to the shape of your foot. The retro and chic details celebrate your individuality, whether you’re a guest at a wedding, attending a festive evening, or simply looking for a touch of timeless elegance.Features:Insole: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleOuter material: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women's Vegan Court Shoes, Black Matte, 4 UK B0DPLDTGDH
Chic Mary Jane style with shiny metallic finish for your special occasion. Block heel with 90 mm height for an elegant and confident appearance. A.slide technology ensures safe walking, even during long periods of wear. Soft Touchit footbed adapts to your foot shape for maximum comfort. Perfect for weddings, parties or glamorous evening events.
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Pump with Strap 1-22462-45 Pumps, Merlot, 37 EU, Merlot, 5 UK B0DPLCQ3HZ
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-001
Tamaris Heels 22462-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,5.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-001
Tamaris Heels 22462-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22462-45 MAG13405343
Shine with confidence at every event: these Tamaris heels with a metallic finish add a glamorous and sophisticated touch to your evening looks. The 9 cm block heel and Mary Jane strap provide stability and security, while the Touchit technology gently contours to the shape of your foot. The retro and chic details celebrate your individuality, whether you’re a guest at a wedding, attending a festive evening, or simply looking for a touch of timeless elegance.Features:Insole: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleOuter material: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22462-45 MAG13405341
Shine with confidence at every event: these Tamaris heels with a metallic finish add a glamorous and sophisticated touch to your evening looks. The 9 cm block heel and Mary Jane strap provide stability and security, while the Touchit technology gently contours to the shape of your foot. The retro and chic details celebrate your individuality, whether you’re a guest at a wedding, attending a festive evening, or simply looking for a touch of timeless elegance.Features:Insole: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleOuter material: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22462-45 MAG13405344
Shine with confidence at every event: these Tamaris heels with a metallic finish add a glamorous and sophisticated touch to your evening looks. The 9 cm block heel and Mary Jane strap provide stability and security, while the Touchit technology gently contours to the shape of your foot. The retro and chic details celebrate your individuality, whether you’re a guest at a wedding, attending a festive evening, or simply looking for a touch of timeless elegance.Features:Insole: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleOuter material: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22462-45 MAG13405342
Shine with confidence at every event: these Tamaris heels with a metallic finish add a glamorous and sophisticated touch to your evening looks. The 9 cm block heel and Mary Jane strap provide stability and security, while the Touchit technology gently contours to the shape of your foot. The retro and chic details celebrate your individuality, whether you’re a guest at a wedding, attending a festive evening, or simply looking for a touch of timeless elegance.Features:Insole: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleOuter material: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's 1-22462-45 Court Shoes, Merlot, 6.5 UK B0DPLG8B4S
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Pump with Strap 1-22462-45 Pumps, Matte Black, 38 EU, Black Matte, 6 UK B0DPLDJT6X
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
Tamaris 1-22462-45 Women's Pump with Strap, Merlot, 3 UK B0DPLD84CX
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris 1-22462-45 Women's Pump with Strap, Black Matte, 8 UK B0DPLFBFSQ
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Vegan Court Shoes, Merlot, 5 UK B0DPLDZ83K
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Tamaris 1-22462-45 Women's Pump with Strap, Black Matte, 8 UK B0DPLCH11D
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Tamaris 1-22462-45 Women's Pump with Strap, Merlot, 7 UK B0DPLCDX17
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Tamaris 1-22462-45 Women's Pump with Strap, Merlot, 8 UK B0DPLF4764
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-001
Tamaris Heels 22462-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-001
Tamaris Heels 22462-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-001
Tamaris Heels 22462-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heels 22462-537
Tamaris Heels 22462-537 Red Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Pump with Strap 1-22462-45 Pumps, Matte Black, 36 EU, Black Matte, 3 UK B0DPLFBXW9
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Vegan Court Shoes, Black Matte, 6 UK B0DPLFQLRG
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mary Jane strap pumps
Material: synthetic, lining and insole made of textile-synthetic mix
Closure type: buckle, toe shape: round
Heel height: approx. 9 cm, non-slip heel cap
TOUCHit technology for padded footbed, suitable for regular foot width
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Pumps 22462-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
£32.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£30.23
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
£31.17
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
£35.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22311-43
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Freva85 Pumps
source: Amazon
Clarks Freva85 Pumps
£30.61
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Urban Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Urban Court Shoes
£30.12
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£29.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Leather slingback pump 29624-46
£44.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel