Tamaris Pumps 22409-45

Price History
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Pumps
• Material: Faux leather, patent
• Heel type: Block heel, height 85 mm
• Features: Antislide technology, Touchit footbed
• Closure type: Strap closure, adjustable strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Pumps 22409-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Gabor Ashlene Pumps
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Dixie Womens Court Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Petunia Pumps
source: Love the Sales

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heels Tamaris 1-22409-45 MAG13405743
Make every special moment your stage with these platform and 8 cm banana heel Tamaris Mary Janes. Their delicate strap and slip-resistant sole offer you elegance, safety, and freedom of movement during evenings, weddings, or parties. The Touchit cushion conforms to the shape of your foot and enhances your comfort. Show off your personality with this retro-chic blend that brightens every look, because your uniqueness makes all the difference.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: BananaHeel height: 80Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£39.07
£56.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Heels Tamaris 1-22409-45 MAG13405741
Make every special moment your stage with these platform and 8 cm banana heel Tamaris Mary Janes. Their delicate strap and slip-resistant sole offer you elegance, safety, and freedom of movement during evenings, weddings, or parties. The Touchit cushion conforms to the shape of your foot and enhances your comfort. Show off your personality with this retro-chic blend that brightens every look, because your uniqueness makes all the difference.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: BananaHeel height: 80Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£39.07
£56.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Adult Master-Artikel 1-22409-45 001 Other, Black, 7 UK MAG13405741
Flattering curve thanks to elegant toe - perfect for festive occasions. Antislide technology ensures a secure grip on smooth or damp surfaces. Touchit footbed for individual comfort and long-lasting well-being. Stylish block heel in banana shape for an elegant and modern retro look. Distinctive platform with 85 mm for exceptional femininity and confidence.
prodImage
£56.85
£66.84
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Heels Tamaris 1-22409-45 MAG13405740
Make every special moment your stage with these platform and 8 cm banana heel Tamaris Mary Janes. Their delicate strap and slip-resistant sole offer you elegance, safety, and freedom of movement during evenings, weddings, or parties. The Touchit cushion conforms to the shape of your foot and enhances your comfort. Show off your personality with this retro-chic blend that brightens every look, because your uniqueness makes all the difference.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: BananaHeel height: 80Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£39.07
£56.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Heels Tamaris 1-22409-45 MAG13405742
Make every special moment your stage with these platform and 8 cm banana heel Tamaris Mary Janes. Their delicate strap and slip-resistant sole offer you elegance, safety, and freedom of movement during evenings, weddings, or parties. The Touchit cushion conforms to the shape of your foot and enhances your comfort. Show off your personality with this retro-chic blend that brightens every look, because your uniqueness makes all the difference.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: BananaHeel height: 80Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£39.07
£56.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Heels Tamaris 1-22409-45 MAG13405738
Make every special moment your stage with these platform and 8 cm banana heel Tamaris Mary Janes. Their delicate strap and slip-resistant sole offer you elegance, safety, and freedom of movement during evenings, weddings, or parties. The Touchit cushion conforms to the shape of your foot and enhances your comfort. Show off your personality with this retro-chic blend that brightens every look, because your uniqueness makes all the difference.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: BananaHeel height: 80Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£39.07
£56.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Heels Tamaris 1-22409-45 MAG13405739
Make every special moment your stage with these platform and 8 cm banana heel Tamaris Mary Janes. Their delicate strap and slip-resistant sole offer you elegance, safety, and freedom of movement during evenings, weddings, or parties. The Touchit cushion conforms to the shape of your foot and enhances your comfort. Show off your personality with this retro-chic blend that brightens every look, because your uniqueness makes all the difference.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: BananaHeel height: 80Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£39.07
£56.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Pumps
Material: Faux leather, patent
Heel type: Block heel, height 85 mm
Features: Antislide technology, Touchit footbed
Closure type: Strap closure, adjustable strap
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Tamaris Pumps 22409-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
£35.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22311-43
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Leather slingback pump 29624-46
£44.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
£32.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tommy Jeans Pumps
source: Amazon
Tommy Jeans Pumps
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22458-45
£46.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox D Eleana A Pumps
source: Sneakin UK
Geox D Eleana A Pumps
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
£31.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£30.23
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel