Superia Bluewin UHP 225/50 R17 98V XL

• Winter tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 50%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : D
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£81.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.74 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superia BLUEWIN UHP XL M+S 225/50 R17 98V Tyres e3162d43-65d2-48db-bbd2-85d17230fd07
Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 50; Height: 50; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 98; Load index: 98; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : D; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: ; Tyre sizes: 225-50-17; Product line: BLUEWIN UHP XL M+S ; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 521723; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£80.49
£82.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Superia Tires Superia Bluewin UHP 225/50 R17 98V XL
Superia Bluewin UHP 225/50 R17 98V XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.74 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Size
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:50%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim
Tyre Labelling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :D
External Rolling Noise (A-C):A
Rolling Noise Level:68 dB

More from Superia Tyres

Superia Bluewin HP 215/60 R16 99H XL
£64.99
Superia Bluewin HP 215/60 R16 99H XLCompare 1 Prices
Superia Ecoblue 4S 175/65 R14 82T
£51.99
Superia Ecoblue 4S 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Superia Bluewin HP 165/70 R14 81T
£50.99
Superia Bluewin HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Superia Bluewin HP 155/65 R14 75T
£53.99
Superia Bluewin HP 155/65 R14 75TCompare 1 Prices
Superia Ecoblue 4S 155/70 R13 75T
£62.49
Superia Ecoblue 4S 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices
Superia Bluewin HP 185/60 R15 84T
£54.49
Superia Bluewin HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Superia Bluewin HP 185/60 R15 88T XL
£56.49
Superia Bluewin HP 185/60 R15 88T XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop SP Sport 4D 205/55 R16 91H
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Winter i*cept RS2 W452 205/65 R15 94T
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sailun Ice Blazer Alpine+ 215/60 R16 95H
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 205/65 R15 94H 4PR
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sava Eskimo HP 2 215/60 R16 99H XL
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kormoran Snow 225/45 R17 94V XL
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Response 2 185/60 R15 88T XL
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Wintrac 205/60 R16 96H XL
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kormoran Snow 225/50 R17 98V XL
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superia Bluewin UHP 225/50 R17 98V XL
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: £1.99
mytyres
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.74 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel