Stiga Estate 384

Manufacturer: Stiga
Stiga Estate 384
from £2,159.00to £2,699.005 offersManufacturer: Stiga
• Lawn tractor
• Power: 6.8 kW
• Cutting deck: 84 cm wide, 2 blades
• Cutting height: 25-80 mm, adjustable in 7 steps
• Grass catcher: 240 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga Estate 384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stiga

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiga Estate 384M Ride On Lawn Mower Petrol Garden Tractor 352cc 240L Collector
Stiga Estate 384M Ride On Lawn Mower Petrol Garden Tractor 352cc 240L Collector, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,159.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Estate 384 Hydrostatic 33" Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Estate 384 Hydrostatic 33" Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stiga Estate 384 Hydrostatic 84cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Estate 384 Hydrostatic 84cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Estate 384 Ride-On Tractor Lawnmower 84cm / Auto / 432cc
Stiga Estate 384 Ride-On Tractor Lawnmower 84cm / Auto / 432cc, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,599.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Estate 384 Ride On Lawn Mower Petrol Garden Tractor 432cc 240L Collector
Stiga Estate 384 Ride On Lawn Mower Petrol Garden Tractor 432cc 240L Collector, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn tractor
Power: 6.8 kW
Cutting deck: 84 cm wide, 2 blades
Cutting height: 25-80 mm, adjustable in 7 steps
Grass catcher: 240 l

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga Estate 384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga Park 300 LC
£3,050.00
Stiga Park 300 LCCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 166
£1,799.00
Stiga Combi 166Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Experience A 1500
£2,399.00
Stiga Experience A 1500Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Multiclip 750 S
£629.90
Stiga Multiclip 750 SCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Tornado 398 M
£1,799.00
Stiga Tornado 398 MCompare 3 Prices
Stiga SWS 800 G
£924.00
Stiga SWS 800 GCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 753 V
£584.00
Stiga Combi 753 VCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 372
£2,199.00
Stiga Combi 372Compare 5 Prices
Stiga Estate 598
£2,899.00
Stiga Estate 598Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Estate 384e
£4,000.00
Stiga Estate 384eCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel