Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Dark Outpost

Manufacturer: Steamforged Games
from £48.08to £76.309 offersManufacturer: Steamforged Games
• Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost
• Language: English
• New scenarios with sinister mechanics
• Includes flooded tiles, undead insects, Neptune, Plant-42
• 6 new scenarios, 8 hours of additional gameplay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Dark Outpost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost 2016120363
Enter the Guard House and underground Aqua Ring in tense new scenarios featuring sinister new mechanics. You’ll encounter flooded tiles, undead insects, the ferocious Neptune, and the constant threat of Plant-42’s searching vines dragging you into the depths... Are you brave enough to explore this strange world and face these two huge new bosses, so large they take up multiple squares? Including six gripping new scenarios, this expansion adds 8 hours of extra gameplay to your Resident Evil: The Board Game campaigns. Or, play each scenario as a terrifying standalone experience., Manufacturer: Steamforged Games Ltd
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Board Game - The Bleak Outpost | Board Game Expansion New
Resident Evil: The Board Game - The Bleak Outpost | Board Game Expansion New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Resident Evil The Board Game Bleak Outpost Steamforged Games BRAND NEW Free Post
Resident Evil The Board Game Bleak Outpost Steamforged Games BRAND NEW Free Post, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost 2016120363
Enter the Guard House and underground Aqua Ring in tense new scenarios featuring sinister new mechanics. You’ll encounter flooded tiles, undead insects, the ferocious Neptune, and the constant threat of Plant-42’s searching vines dragging you into the depths... Are you brave enough to explore this strange world and face these two huge new bosses, so large they take up multiple squares? Including six gripping new scenarios, this expansion adds 8 hours of extra gameplay to your Resident Evil: The Board Game campaigns. Or, play each scenario as a terrifying standalone experience., Manufacturer: Steamforged Games Ltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 1 The Bleak Outpost Expansion 95098
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 1 The Bleak Outpost Expansion
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost Expansion Set
Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost Expansion Set, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost Expansion Set
Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost Expansion Set, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Board Game - The Bleak Outpost - Brand New & Sealed
Resident Evil: The Board Game - The Bleak Outpost - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil The Bleak Outpost SFRE1-003
Resident Evil The Bleak Outpost, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resident Evil: The Bleak Outpost
Language: English
New scenarios with sinister mechanics
Includes flooded tiles, undead insects, Neptune, Plant-42
6 new scenarios, 8 hours of additional gameplay

Price History

1M 3M
Steamforged Games Resident Evil: The Dark Outpost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
£48.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel