Stanley Tool - 1/4'' Bit Set "Expert", 25 mm, 61-piece

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tool - 1/4'' Bit Set "Expert", 25 mm, 61-piece
from £24.99to £70.699 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• 61-piece bit set with magnetic bit holder
• Includes slotted, PH, PZ, T, and internal hex bits
• Packaged in a countertop display with 10 pieces
• Package dimensions: Length 12.000 cm, Width 9.200 cm, Height 3.000 cm
• Gross weight: 0.4200 kg
• Suitable for 1/4 inch drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tool - 1/4'' Bit Set "Expert", 25 mm, 61-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY EXPERT 61PCE SCREWDRIVER BIT SET 1-13-902 NEW Pz Ph Flat Hex Torx Star Stanley 1-13-902
£24.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA113902 61 Piece 1/4in Hex Drive Bit Set 1-13-902
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools 61 Piece Bit Set 1/4 In Drive STA113902
£40.82
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Bit Set & Holder, 61 Piece 1-13-902
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA113902 Hand Tools Bit Set & Holder, 61 Piece
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-13-902 Bit Set & Holder, 61 Piece STA113902
£45.64
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Bit Set & Holder, 61 Piece 1-13-902
£47.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.23 / Unit
Stanley 61 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set 1-13-902
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-13-902 61 Piece Bit Set 1/4 in Drive
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
61-piece bit set with magnetic bit holder
Includes slotted, PH, PZ, T, and internal hex bits
Packaged in a countertop display with 10 pieces
Package dimensions: Length 12.000 cm, Width 9.200 cm, Height 3.000 cm
Gross weight: 0.4200 kg
Suitable for 1/4 inch drive

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tool - 1/4'' Bit Set "Expert", 25 mm, 61-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Quick clamp Dewalt DWS5026-XJ, pair
£28.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Siemens A&D CD Position Switch 3SE5112-0CH01
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel