stanley plastic toolbox with integrated drawer

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £38.37to £57.2910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Spacious plastic toolbox with drawer
• Metal hinge between lid and body for stability
• Integrated drawer with compartments for sorting small parts
• Cut-out in lid allows workpiece processing
• Removable carrier on the back for easy storage and transport of large tools
• Dimensions: 48.1 x 27.9 x 28.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
stanley plastic toolbox with integrated drawer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Deep Toolbox Storage, 1 Touch Latch, Portable Tote Tray with Drawer, 19 inch, 1-70-316 76421|uk
£38.37
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Deep Toolbox Storage, 1 Touch Latch, Portable Tote Tray with Drawer, 19 inch, 1-70-316 STANLEY_ONE_TOUCH_TOOLBOX_STA170316
£38.37
Shipping: Free
Stanley 19" One Touch Tool Box With Drawer 170316
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170316 Hand Tools One Touch Toolbox with Drawer 48cm (19in)
£43.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Hand Tools One Touch Toolbox with Drawer 48cm (19in) 170316
£44.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-70-316 One Touch Toolbox with Drawer 48cm (19in) 170316
£46.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® One Touch Toolbox with Drawer 48cm (19in) STA170316
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Stanley One Touch Toolbox Lockable With Organiser Drawer 19in STA170316 1-70-316
£50.68
Shipping: Free
Stanley One Touch Plastic Tool Box 480mm 170316
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-70-316 19" One Touch Tool Box With Drawer 170316
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious plastic toolbox with drawer
Metal hinge between lid and body for stability
Integrated drawer with compartments for sorting small parts
Cut-out in lid allows workpiece processing
Removable carrier on the back for easy storage and transport of large tools
Dimensions: 48.1 x 27.9 x 28.7 cm

Price History

1M
stanley plastic toolbox with integrated drawer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel