Stanley Tools Stanley Maxsteel Right Metal Shear

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tools Stanley Maxsteel Right Metal Shear
from £16.49to £25.1910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Chrome-plated scissor parts
• Forged steel alloy (chrome-molybdenum)
• One-hand operation automatic locking latch
• Releases with pressure on the handle
• Cuts up to 1.2mm in sheet metal and 0.7mm in stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tools Stanley Maxsteel Right Metal Shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 2-14-564 Aviation Snips Metal Snips Right Hand Cut STA214564
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 10" 250mm RIGHT Cut GREEN Aviation Metal/Tin Snips/Shears, 214564 214563
£16.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 2-14-564 Aviation Snips Metal Snips Right Hand Cut STA214564
£16.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 2-14-564 Right cut aviation snips
£17.00
£21.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Stanley FatMax Aviation Snip Right Hand Cut 250mm 10" Metal Cut Cutting 2-14-564
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley Aviation Snip - Right 250mm 2-14-564
£20.31
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS RIGHT HAND CUT 2 14 564
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Aviation Snips Right Cut 250mm 214564
£21.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 2-14-564 Green Aviation Snips Right Cut 250mm (10in)
£23.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Green Aviation Snips Right Cut 250mm (10in) 2-14-564
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.19 / Unit
Product Details
Chrome-plated scissor parts
Forged steel alloy (chrome-molybdenum)
One-hand operation automatic locking latch
Releases with pressure on the handle
Cuts up to 1.2mm in sheet metal and 0.7mm in stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tools Stanley Maxsteel Right Metal Shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel