stanley Hex Key Set FatMax T-Handle 27-Piece with Ratchet Function

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
stanley Hex Key Set FatMax T-Handle 27-Piece with Ratchet Function
from £39.99to £54.397 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• 27-piece pin spanner set with T-handle and ratchet function
• Ergonomic and robust handle designed for high loads
• One handle with two 1/4-inch sockets for flexible applications
• Bits can be stored laterally in the handle for additional torque
• Compact and sturdy case for space-saving storage and easy accessibility
• Suitable for all 1/4-inch drives
• Set includes short and long pin spanners for all common profiles, adapters, and other drive elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M
stanley Hex Key Set FatMax T-Handle 27-Piece with Ratchet Function
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY fatmax 0-79-153 T-Handle Ratchet Power Key Set, 27 Piece brand new
£39.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA079153 FatMax T Handle Ratchet Power Key Set 27 Piece
£40.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Fatmax T Handle Ratchet Power Key Set Of 27 STA079153
£43.04
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-79-153 FatMax� T-Handle Ratchet Power Key Set, 27 Piece
£44.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Metric FatMax T-Handle Ratchet Power Key Set, 27 Piece 0-79-153
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 27 Piece T Handle Ratchet Power Key Set STA079153
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-79-153 FatMax T Handle Ratchet Power Key Set Of 27
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
27-piece pin spanner set with T-handle and ratchet function
Ergonomic and robust handle designed for high loads
One handle with two 1/4-inch sockets for flexible applications
Bits can be stored laterally in the handle for additional torque
Compact and sturdy case for space-saving storage and easy accessibility
Suitable for all 1/4-inch drives
Set includes short and long pin spanners for all common profiles, adapters, and other drive elements

Price History

1M
stanley Hex Key Set FatMax T-Handle 27-Piece with Ratchet Function
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel