Stanley Heavy-Duty Blind Rivet Pliers 6-MR100

Price History
• Heavy-duty die-cast blind rivet tool
• Suitable for stainless steel rivets in maritime environments
• Replaceable ejection spring for easy handling
• Automatic ejection of the outer mandrel part
• Works with steel and aluminum rivets of various diameters
• Also processes stainless steel rivets in various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Heavy-Duty Blind Rivet Pliers 6-MR100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stanley 6MR100 MR100 Fixed Head Riveter stanley new - 3004
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Stanley 6-MR100 MR100 Fixed Head Riveter
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 6-MR100 ALL STEEL RIVETER 6-MR100
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.78 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools MR100 Fixed Head Riveter 6-MR100
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley - Riveted Pliers Mr100 PD-3253566053004
prodImage
£49.99
£58.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Heavy-duty die-cast blind rivet tool
Suitable for stainless steel rivets in maritime environments
Replaceable ejection spring for easy handling
Automatic ejection of the outer mandrel part
Works with steel and aluminum rivets of various diameters
Also processes stainless steel rivets in various sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Heavy-Duty Blind Rivet Pliers 6-MR100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.78 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel